Clienti

| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
135 24 R s.a.r.l.
2 Effe s.n.c. di Magni Francesco & C.
3P Produits Plastiques Performants s.r.l.
4 Tech+ s.r.l.
A&G s.n.c. di Arcidiacono Vincenzo e Giordano Salvatore
A Novo Italia S.p.A.
A. Autotraslochi S. Ambrogio s.n.c.
A. Gobbetti s.r.l.
A. Manzoni & C. S.p.A.
A.B.C. Engineering s.n.c.
A.B.M. s.a.s. di Bellinzoni M. & C.
A.C.Z. s.r.l. (Ristorante Porcao)
A.D.ART. di Calanduccio Emanuele
A.D.P. s.r.l.
A.E.C. Advertising and Electronic Commerce s.r.l.
A.E.R.T.A. s.n.c. di Bottarini e Gazdallah
A.F. Clima di Antonio Frisenna
A.F.C. di Adriano Fossati & C. s.n.c.
A.G.A. Anelli s.r.l.
A.I.C.A. S.p.A.
A.I.D.I. Associazione Industrie Dolciarie Italiane
A.L.C.E. s.r.l.
A.M.I. s.r.l.
A.R. Auto s.n.c.
A.R. s.n.c. di Diego Richichi & Francesca Andreoli
A.R. Quadri s.r.l.
A.R. Technology s.r.l.
A.R.C.A. Service s.a.s.
A.S.A. Plastici s.r.l.
A.S.A.S. Associazione di supporto all'autonomia scolastica
A.S.M. Pavia S.p.A.
A.S.T. di Acquati Claudio
A.S.T. s.a.s. di Clerici C. & C.
A.S.W.S. Italiana s.r.l.
A.T. Network s.r.l.
A.T.F. Articoli Tecnici s.r.l.
AB Artigiani s.r.l.
ABAG s.r.l.
ABB Soimi Engineering & Contracting S.p.A.
Abbate Salvatore
ABC Assicurazioni s.r.l.
ABF Residences s.r.l.
Abilandia s.r.l.
Abitare Co s.r.l.
Abra Pompe s.r.l.
Abramo Servizi di Dohoah Ibrahim
Accademia Stefano Anselmo s.r.l.
Acconciature Palmisano Damiana
Accor Hospitality Italia s.r.l.
Acquario s.n.c.
Actem di Pozzi Ambrogio s.a.s.
ADF s.r.l.
ADI Associazione per il Disegno Industriale
Adler Ortho s.r.l.
ADMO Federazione Italiana Onlus
Admonitor s.r.l.
Ados s.r.l.
Adreani S.p.A.
Adriano Lissoni s.a.s.
Advanced Innovations s.r.l.
Advanced Language Services
Aedificium s.r.l.
Aerea S.p.A.
Aermacchi S.p.A.
Aeromeccanica Stranich S.p.A.
Aertech s.r.l.
Aertermica s.r.l.
Aesa Air Engineering S.p.A.
Aesse Projects s.r.l.
AFFI Spg s.r.l.
Agata 3000 s.r.l.
Agenda Training Brokers
Agenzia Bassi Edoardo Daikin
Agenzia Interattiva per la Consulenza all'Impresa s.r.l.
Agenzia Italia S.p.A.
Agenzia per la Formazione
Agenzia Radio Traffic s.r.l.
Agenzia S. Ambrogio s.r.l.
Agenzia Servizi Investigativi s.r.l.
Agfa Finance Italy S.p.A.
Agfa Graphics s.r.l.
AgfaPhoto Finance Italy S.p.A.
Agfa-Gevaert S.p.A.
AGIT s.a.s. di Brolo Rag. Luigi & C.
Agnati S.p.A.
Agos Ducato S.p.A.
Agostini & Associati s.r.l.
Agricarnitec Santini & C. s.r.l.
Agrilat Società Agricola
AICI Form s.c.a.r.l
Aimo s.r.l.
AIPA S.p.A.
AIPO Agenzia Interregionale per il Fiume Po
Air Bas s.r.l.
Air China limited
Air Liquide Italia S.p.A.
Air Liquide Italia Elettronica s.r.l.
Airclima s.n.c. di Caldara Simone & C.
Airsealand Franco Bonaretti s.r.l.
Airy s.r.l.
Akme' s.a.s.
Akraplast Sistemi S.p.A.
Akron s.r.l.
AL.PE s.r.l.
Al Cuoco di Bordo di Blasi F. & C. s.n.c.
Al Portico s.r.l.- Ala Editrice s.r.l.
Alameda s.r.l.
Alan s.r.l.
Alarm System s.r.l.
Albano Antonio
Albe s.r.l.
Alberiofrutta s.a.s.
Alberti &Galli s.r.l.
Alberto Caruso
Alberto Ruggeri s.r.l.
Alca s.n.c. di Cavalli Alberto & C.
Alca s.n.c. di Montresor A. & Ozzimo C.
Alce Nero onlus
Aldeghi Impianti s.r.l.
Aldo Moda di Cusmai Vittoria
Alesatura Industriale s.n.c.
Alfa Servizi s.r.l.
Alfachem Co s.r.l.
Alì Ponteggi s.n.c. di Abdel Moneim e C.
Alico Life International Ltd
Alkimis SGR S.p.A.
All Clean di Allan Atienza
All Trading International s.r.l.
Alla Tribuna di Colombraro Aldo
Alla Villa s.n.c. di Caronni e Rivolta
Alliance Hospitality Italy s.r.l.
Alma s.n.c. di Vittorio Mauri e C.
Almeco S.p.A.
Alpin Ventuno s.r.l.
Alser Informatica s.r.l.
Alstom Grid S.p.A.
Altaclean di Montalvo di Altamirano Maria
Althaller Italia s.r.l.
Alu.Zei s.a.s. di Alushani Enkeleida & C.
Alviero Martini S.p.A.
Always on Services s.r.l.
Amadeus Marketing Italia S.p.A.
Amann Italia s.r.l.
Amaranto Investment SIM S.p.A.
Amarcord s.n.c. di Balestrazzi A. & C.
Ambiente e Sicurezza di Bianchi Bassano
Ambroservice s.r.l.
Ambroservice srl
Ambrosiana Lavori Edili s.r.l.
Ambrosiana Marmi s.r.l.
Ambrosia Technologies s.r.l.
Amca Elevatori s.r.l.
Amec Earth and Environmental Gmbh
American School of Milan
Amgen S.p.A.
Amici della Terra Lombardia
Amministrazione Stabili Colombo
Ampere S.p.A.
Amplifon S.p.A.
Amra S.p.A.
Amuprogram s.r.l.
An-Da Trading di Liu Shizhong
Ancaplast s.n.c.
Andreotti Fotoincisioni S.p.A.
Andromeda Centro Medico Specialistico s.r.l.
ANIT S.p.A.
Anna Hair Style di Lacchiana Annamaria
Anselmo Bonora s.r.l.
Anti Deflagranti Santambrogio s.r.l.
Antonio di Marco s.a.s.
Antonio Rettagliata s.r.l.
ANTS s.r.l.
AP Group s.r.l.
AP.AL di Luccarelli Antonio
Apimilano
Applicazioni Vam s.a.s. di Trayter Carlo & C.
Applied Management s.r.l.
Apse Plastica s.r.l.
AR.G.A.s.r.l.
Aram s.r.l.
Arboris di Croce Pellegrino
Arcadia Group s.r.l.
Arch. Maria Guerriero
Archeologistics.it di Castiglioni Elena
Archiprogetto s.r.l.
Architetto Anna Lisa Guadagnini
Arco Progetti s.r.l.
Arcofer s.a.s.
Ard.Service s.a.s. di Ardorino Rag. Antonio
AreaMilano Società Cooperativa
ARGES S.p.A.
Ariete Salute s.r.l.
Ariete Servizi Editoriali s.r.l.
Ariete Telemedia s.r.l.
Arisi s.r.l.
Arkadia Translations s.r.l.
Armanni Ferruccio
Armas s.r.l.
Armonia s.c.a.r.l. onlus
Aromatica s.r.l.
Arredamenti Bertola
Ars XXI Comunicazione
Arsenale M.M. La Spezia
Arsmoda s.r.l.
Art Plast s.r.l.
Artax Improvement s.r.l.
Artbar s.r.l.
Artcom s.r.l.
Arte del serramento s.a.s. di Irienti Omar
Arte Intarsio s.r.l.
Artecnigom s.r.l.
Artelegno di Carletto Roberto
Artex s.r.l.
Arti Grafiche 3G s.r.l.
ArtigianService s.r.l. (Confartigianato Alto Milanese)
Artistica s.n.c. di Fasanini Annamaria & Gallo Luisa
Arval S.p.A.
Arvim s.r.l.
AS Impianti s.r.l.
AS.ME.T. s.n.c.
Asahi Photoproducts (Europe) n.v./s.a.
ASB Impianti s.r.l.
Ascolese di Ascolese Antonio
Asfer Carpenteria s.n.c.
Asfer di Azzini Giancarlo
Asia s.r.l.
Asilo Infantile Leopoldo Marangoni
Asilo nido "Primi Passi" di Roberta Bonizzoni
Asilo nido Il Libro Magico
Asilo Nido Le Coccole di Cremona Federica
Asilo per l'infanzia di Seveso
ASM Associazione italiana Studio Malformazioni onlus
Ass. Connecting Cultures
ASSEL di Conca Anna Ornella
Asset Management s.r.l.
Assi.Tec di Giarratana Calogero
Assifact Associazione Italiana per il Factoring
Assimilano s.n.c. di Fior, Bianchi, Sacchi
Assinform
Assinvest s.n.c. di Carè e Friso
Assioma.net s.r.l.
Assist s.r.l.
Assistenza in linea s.c.a.r.l.
Associazione Cascina Verde Spes
Associazione Centro Studio Danza
Associazione culturale BabyGang
Associazione culturale Pegaso
Associazione Formazione Domani
Associazione laicale Mater Boni Consilii
Associazione Psicanalitica Italiana O.N.L.U.S.
Assoconsult s.r.l.
Assofin (Associazione Italiana del Credito al Consumo e Immobiliare)
Assofond Servizi s.r.l.
Assoservizi s.r.l.
Assosicurezza
ASWS International s.r.l.
Atal s.r.l.
Atala S.p.A.
Atari Italia S.p.A.
ATE s.r.l.
Atel s.r.l.
Atena s.r.l.
ATEQ Systèmes Analytiques Italia s.r.l.
Atica s.r.l.
Atlas Copco Italia S.p.A.
Aton Data Service s.r.l.
Atos s.r.l.
Atrapes Firco s.r.l.
ATS s.r.l.
Atti Alessandro
Attrezzeria Raimondi di Raimondi Mario
Audionova Italia s.r.l.
Aura Center s.n.c.
Aurea s.r.l.
Auto & Futuro s.r.l.
Autoambrosioni & Ghirardi s.n.c.
Autocarman s.r.l.
Autocarrozzeria Bertaggia Gianluca
Autodemolizioni Fino s.n.c.
Autoelite s.r.l.
Autofficina Amadeo di Paccini Amadeo
Autofficina Libero di Dario Pederzani
Autofficina Sada s.n.c.
Autofficina Scarabelli s.n.c.
Automarra s.r.l.
Automazione Ufficio s.r.l.
Automercato Bignotti di Bignotti Luiciano & C. s.n.c.
Automoto Racing Parts s.r.l.
Auto Nova s.r.l.
Autoparco Novara Due s.a.s.
Autopiù s.r.l.
Autoscuola Europa A s.n.c.
AutoSesto s.r.l.
Autosima s.r.l.
Autotrasporti Colombo Carlo
Autotrasporti Corsini Giulio & C. s.n.c.
Autotrasporti Corsini s.a.s. di G. Corsini & C.
Autotrasporti Montecalvo s.r.l.
Autotrasporti Nicolini Aldo
Autotrasporti Umbria s.r.l.
Autotrasporti Vittorino Turco s.r.l.
Avanade Italy s.r.l.
Avancar s.d.f. di Avanti Pietro & Prendin Claudio
Avantario Daniele
AVG s.r.l.
AVIS Comunale di Milano
Avv. Andrea Moja
Avv. Andrea Rescigno
Avv. Gianni Turco
Avvocato Marina Baratto
Axess TMC s.r.l.
Axis s.r.l.
Axis Communications s.r.l.
Azcom Technology s.r.l.
Azienda Agrituristica Ribuntà di Staino Maria Rita
Azienda Multiservizi Casalese S.p.A.
Azienda Multiservizi Casalese Energia s.r.l.
Azienda Multiservizi Comunali Impianti e Servizi S.p.A.
Azienda sanitaria locale della provincia di Milano n. 1
Azienda Speciale Farmacia Comunale di Cusano Milanino
Azienda Speciale Farmacia e Servizi alla Persona di Carugate
Azienda Speciale Servizi Uboldo
B 80 s.r.l.
B&B Costruzioni S.p.A.
B&G Supermercati s.r.l.
B. & C. s.a.s. di Belluschi Roberto & C.
B&P Insurance Broker s.r.l.
B-Braun S.p.A.
B.D. Servizi s.r.l.
B.I.B.A. s.a.s.
B.K.L. Consulting s.r.l.
B.L.B. di Lo Maglio Antonio & C. s.n.c.
B.L.S. s.r.l.
B.M. Servizi s.r.l.
B.M.C. Software S.r.l.
BNL Servizi Assicurativi s.r.l.
B.N.L. Vita S.p.A.
B.P.I. s.r.l.
B.R.A. di Brusamolino Vincenzo
B.S.N. s.r.l.
B.V. Impianti Termoidraulica s.r.l.
Baby Birba s.n.c. di Mola A. Tettamanti R. Tonoli E.
Baldini s.r.l.
Baltur di Antonio Miccichè
Bar Caffè di Di Gennaro Domenico
Bar Danelli s.a.s. di Danelli Rosamaria & C.
Bar della Crocetta Società Eupi s.n.c.
Bar di Paolina Corti
Bar Gallery di Bellazecca Zanella & C. s.n.c.
Bar Gio' di Di Cara Giovanni & C. s.a.s.
Bar Latteria di Rogliano Salvatore
Bar Messina di Zhou Youken
Bar Over Time di Chellin Massimiliano
Bar Pizzeria "La Torretta"
Bar Ristorante Pizzeria del Corso di Saba Natalia & C.
Bar Sarcina Francesca
Bar Sport di Di Caprio Sabrina
Bar Tabacchi n. 720 di Atzei Antonio
Bar Tabacchi Puà di Dotti & Carbone
Bar Tino s.r.l.
Bar Umberto I° di Guzzetti Renzo Antonio
Bar Walter di Gentili Walter
Barbarini & C. s.r.l.
Barbieri di C. Barbieri & C. s.a.s.
Barclays Bank plc
Barlocco Marco
Bartec s.r.l.
Bartolini S.p.A.
Basell Poliolefine Italia S.p.A.
Bassani s.r.l.
Battaglia Impianti Elettrici s.r.l.
Baya Jameson Mangi Karisa
Bazzocchi Enrica
BDF Milano s.r.l.
Be Cooking s.r.l.
BEA Filtri S.p.A.
Bear s.r.l.
Beauty Farm di Petrò Alessandra
Beauty Sun di Ometto Fiorenza
Beauty Temple s.n.c. di Schiavone Anna
Beba Bon Coffee s.n.c.
Becton Dickinson Italia S.p.A.
Belluzzo s.r.l.
Belt Service s.r.l.
Benecino Gestioni
Benzoni Maria Giovanna & C. s.n.c.
Bergamaschi F.lli s.r.l.
Berg Invest s.r.l.
Bernardaud Italia s.r.l.
Bertomoro Daniela
Besa Ing. Santangelo S.p.A.
Best Service s.r.l.
Bestinfo s.r.l.
Beta-Lift s.r.l.
Betasint s.r.l.
Beyond International s.r.l.
BF di Bececco Fabio
BFG Best For Goods s.r.l.
Bi.Erre.Di S.p.A.
Bi-Plastic s.r.l.
Bi-Ci-Effe di Falcieri & C. s.a.s.
Biagi Piera
Biancaneve e i sette nani s.n.c. di Mesiti & Venturini
Bianchi Cuscinetti S.p.A.
Biasetton Oleodinamica s.r.l.
Biblioteca Nazionale Braidense
Bieffe Discount s.r.l.
Biesse Impianti s.r.l.
Bigdeal s.r.l.
Bigliani Stefano
BigMat Pro. Ma. Italia S.c.p.a.
Bignami s.r.l.
Bikeland s.r.l.
Bilanceria Colombi di Colombi Giuseppe
Bimat s.r.l.
Bimbi & Co. S.r.l.
Bio Com s.r.l.
Bio Optica Milano S.p.A.
Biobeta s.r.l.
Bipimed s.r.l.
Bips s.a.s.
Biricoccolo s.r.l.
Birreria Alex Pub s.n.c.
Bletan Ghorghe
Bletan Ioan Marinel
BLF Studio legale di D. Bonvicini, R. Ludergnani e soci
Blister
Blondy di Migliavacca Barbara
Bloom International College s.r.l.
Blossom s.r.l.
Blu Color s.a.s.di Calore Luca & C.
Blu Star s.c.a.r.l.
Blue Ladies s.n.c. di Basilico & Laguardia
Blue Note s.r.l.
Blue Sof Consulting S.p.A.
Blumedia Art s.a.s.
BMS Costruzione Stampi s.r.l.
BNF s.r.l.
BNL Brocker Assicurazioni
Boatto Flavio
Boccassini Pietro s.r.l.
Bodissia di Heather Jane Irwin
Bona Bruno di Bona Bruna Sironi s.a.s.
Bonomi Arch. Andrea
Bornoroni s.r.l.
Borraccino Mariella
Borrello & Co. S.r.l.
Borromeo Medica s.r.l.
Borse.it s.r.l.
Botanic
Bottani Pierangelo
Bottaro Mario S.r.l.
Bozzoli s.r.l.
BPI-Beauté Prestige International S.p.A.
Bracco S.p.A.
Brajan Plast s.r.l.
Bramante Giuseppina
Bramati s.r.l.
Brancaleoni Paolo
Branduardi s.r.l.
Bravo s.r.l.
Bremack Autocarri Società Industriale S.p.A.
Brera Alimentari s.a.s.
Brevetti Signode Labea S.p.A.
Brianza Energia Ambiente S.p.A.
Brindicci Servizi s.r.l.
British Institute l.c.
Brivaplast s.r.l.
Broggi Meccanica & Engineering
Brown Editore S.p.A.
Brown & Sharp Pesa Italia s.r.l.
Brustia Michele
BSI Wealth & Family SIM S.p.A.
BSP Italia s.r.l.
Building Improving s.r.l.
Bussy s.n.c. di L. Vandone & C.
Buttera & Partners s.r.l.
BW/IP International s.r.l.
C2C s.r.l.
C.A.D. Leo Antelli S.r.l
C.A.F. onlus
C.A.P. Engineering s.r.l.
C.A.R.D. s.r.l.
C.A.S.E. s.c.r.l. onlus
C.B. Ferrari S.p.A.
C.B.M. s.r.l.
C.C.I.A.A. di Varese
C.D. Garage s.r.l.
C.D.P. s.a.s. di Rag. Nicola Napoletano & C.
C.E.D. di Scavone Rag. Ugo
C.E.D. Progetto di Buzzini G.
C.E.MER s.r.l.
C.EL. Coop editoriale Libero a.r.l. (Quotidiano Libero)
C.E.S.I. Società Cooperativa
C.F. Impianti di Catucci Fabio
C.F.P. Comune di Gorgonzola Scuola Tecnico Professionale
C.F.P. Lombardia
C.G. Costruzioni s.r.l.
C.G.M. Compagnia Generale Metano s.r.l.
C.I.D.A.T. S.p.A.
C.I.E.T. s.r.l.
C.I.M.I. s.r.l.
C.I.M.I.S. di Fiorani G.
C.I.M.I.S. s.r.l.
C.I.R. s.n.c. di Colombo B. & C.
C.L.P. CO. SE. PORT s.c.a r.l.
C.L.P. di Colombo Pasquale & C. s.n.c.
C.M. di Moscatiello & C. s.n.c.
C.M. Dinicastro s.n.c. di Dinicastro Cosimo & C.
C.M. Impianti Servizi Tecnologici s.r.l.
C.M. Materie Plastiche s.n.c. di Bucchi Moreno
C.M.B. s.r.l.
C.M.C. s.r.l.
C.M. Impianti s.n.c.
C.M.M. s.r.l.
C.M.S. s.n.c.
C.M.S. s.r.l.
C.O.F.I.M.A. s.r.l.
C.O.V.V. s.r.l.
C.P. Carpenteria Pessano s.r.l.
C.P.A. Centro Promozionale ACIMGA S.p.A.
C.R. Conservazione e Restauro s.r.l.
C.R. Ingranaggi s.n.c. di Rustici & C.
C.R.S. s.r.l.
C.R.V. s.r.l.
C.S. 5 s.r.l.
C.S.B. Costruzioni Meccaniche s.r.l.
C.S.I. S.p.A.
C.S.M. Aluman s.r.l.
C.S.O. s.r.l.
C.S.T. s.a.s.
C.T.M. S.p.A.
CA.CE. S.r.l.
Cable Service s.r.l.
Cabon Denit S.p.A.
Cadel Group s.r.l.
Cafè Caribe s.n.c.
Caffita System S.p.A.
CAFI s.r.l.
Cairotti Giovanni
Caldic Italia s.r.l.
Caledonian Communications s.r.l.
Calise s.r.l.
Calypso s.n.c.
Calzaturificio Angelo Coppola s.r.l.
Camarda Stefano Danilo
CAME s.a.s.
Camel Envirotech s.r.l.
Camelia s.r.l.
Caminada Costantino
CAMM. Antincendio di G. Manzi
Campoverde s.r.l.
Candiani s.r.l.
Candusso s.r.l.
Canevari Antinfortunistica
Cantiere Bovisa s.r.l.
CAP Automation S.r.l.
Cap Engineering s.r.l.
Capado s.r.l.
Capmac s.r.l.
Cappellini Marmi e Graniti s.r.l.
Capri & Co. S.n.c.
Capunac Cafè di Foglio Mirella Rita
Carbi Auto s.r.l.
Cardex s.r.l.
Cardif Assicurazioni S.p.A.
Carla Strauss s.r.l.
Carlo Sacchi s.r.l.
Carmelia s.r.l.
Carnelutti Studio Legale Associato Arnaboldi, Rittatore & Partners
Carni 90 di Regonesi Eros & C. s.n.c.
Carpenteria in Ferro Partegiani Battista
Carpineta Gabriele
CAR-MET di Pagani Gualtiero
Carrara Egisto s.n.c.
Carrefour Italia Mobile S.r.l.
Carrefour Servizi Finanziari S.p.A.
Carrozzeria Bertacchini s.r.l.
Carrozzeria Ellepi s.a.s.
Carrozzeria Erregibi s.n.c. di Zanetti Enus & C.
Carrozzeria FG di Ferrari Lino & C s.a.s.
Carrozzeria Garavello s.d.f. di Garavello G. & M.
Carrozzeria Libero s.r.l.
Carrozzeria Maierna s.n.c.
Carrozzeria Samon s.n.c.
Carrozzeria Sport di Glingani Umberto
Carrozzeria Ubbiali Carlo & C. s.n.c.
Cart Clic Cafè
F.lli Romanò s.n.c. di Romanò Davide & C.
Cartaria Italiana s.r.l.
Cartiere di Cordenons S.p.A.
Cartoplast s.r.l.
Caru' Textile Machines s.r.l.
Carugo s.a.s.
Cas-Fer s.n.c.
Casa dell'antico Ospitale delle suore Martelline
Casa di Cura Igea S.p.A.
Casa di Cura Santa Maria S.p.A.
Casa di riposo di Gandino
Casa di riposo per musicisti Giuseppe Verdi
Casa di S. Giuseppe delle salesiane di Don Bosco
Casalasco Metano S.p.A.
Casalplast s.r.l.
Cassanmagnago di Ricotta s.d.f.
Castellan Pelliccerie di Castellan C. & C. s.n.c.
Castello SGR S.p.A.
Cattaneo Battista s.r.l.
Cavallari & Zanchi s.n.c.
Cavenago Brianza Servizi Pubblici Locali S.p.A.
Cazzaniga Manuel
CBA Studio Legale e Tributario
Ccinvest Compagnia Cattolica di Investimo e Partecipazioni S.p.A.
CD s.r.l.
CDD Cose di Donna s.r.l.
CD Medialine s.r.l.
CE.DA.M s.r.l.
Ceda Computer S.r.l.
Cedascom S.p.A.
Cedaspe S.p.A.
Cedec s.r.l.
CEFRIEL Consorzio Ricerca e la Formazione in Ing. Informazione
Cegedim Italia s.r.l.
Cegedim Strategic Data Italia srl
Cemp s.r.l.
Cendant Italia Membership Services S.p.A.
Central Bar Trattoria Pizzeria
Central Cafè di Piovesan Onorio & C. s.n.c.
Centro Cinofilo Europeo
Centro di formazione Carrefour Italia
Centro di Medicina Preventiva s.r.l.
Centro Estetico Arcidiacono s.n.c.
Centro Fitness s.r.l.
Centro Grafico DG S.p.A.
Centro Medico Polispecialistico s.a.s.
Centro Odontoiatrico di Giordano & C. s.a.s.
Centro Paghe Senago s.a.s. di Spinelli G. & C.
Centro Servizi Aziendali Progest di Malerba M. & C. s.a.s.
Centro Servizi Formazione "Edgardo e Maria Castelli"
Centro Servizi Villa Corvini di Parabiago s.c.a.r.l.
Centro Sociale Anziani di Magnago
Centro Sportivo Emmedue sas & C. di Turconi M.R.
Centro Studi Aziendali Soc. Consortile r.l.
Centro Style Zanotti & C. s.n.c.
Centro U.A.A.M.I., Milano
Centrogest s.r.l.
Centrotrenta Management s.r.l.
Ceramiche Falanga s.r.l.
Cerchiara servizi immobiliari
Cereda Costruzioni s.r.l.
Cerfin Costruzioni s.r.l.
Cersa s.r.l.
Ceryx s.r.l.
Cesarato Gioielli s.r.l.
CESI Cooperativa Edil Strade Imolese
Cestec S.p.A.
CF Inox di Fantauzzi Lorenzo & C. s.n.c.
CFI Group & GPF s.r.l.
CGM Italia Sim S.p.A.
CGT Compagnia Generale Trattori S.p.A.
CGT Edilizia S.p.A.
CGT Logistica Sistemi S.p.A.
Charlie's Angels s.r.l.
Chagold di Pirro Loredana
Chemical Roadmaster Italia s.a.s.
Chemit s.r.l.
Chemitalia Colori S.p.A.
Chem-Plast Specialties S.p.A.
Chen Shao Hua
Chimica Industriale Gaviol s.r.l.
Chirass s.r.l.
Chronos Richardson S.A.
Ci.Erre s.n.c. di Perazzoli Renato & C.
Cibus Et Alia s.r.l.
Cicli Maro di Mapelli Rodolfo
Cidieffe s.r.l.
Cierre s.n.c. di Climelli Bruno & Silvia
Ciesse s.c.r.l.
Ciesseci s.r.l.
Ciessegi s.r.l.
Cilo s.r.l. Società Sportiva Dilettantistica
Cinetic Sorting S.p.A.
Circolo Didattico di Chiavenna
Circolo Didattico di San Giorgio su Legnano
Circolo Filologico Milanese
CISI s.c.r.l.
Civelli Costruzioni s.r.l.
Clama Trade s.r.l.
ClariNET s.r.l.
Classis Capital SIM S.p.A.
Clean Multi Service s.a.s.
Clear Channel Holding Italia S.p.A.
Clear Channel Jolly Pubblicità S.p.A.
Clem Costruzioni Meccaniche s.r.l.
Clemipiega s.r.l.
Clemytex s.r.l.
Clerici Industriale Meccanica s.r.l.
Clima Service s.r.l.
Climalarm di Carriere Annibale
CLIMAproduct S.p.A.
Climarredo s.r.l.
Club Benessere il Giglio s.n.c.
CM Sistemi S.p.A.
CMB Consulting s.r.l.
CMC s.r.l.
CMI di Marcarini Claudio Isidoro
CMM Engineering s.r.l.
CNA Pavia
Co.G.I.V.
Co.Imp. s.r.l.
CO.L.SER s.c.r.l.
Co.Mi.Tras. S.c.a.r.l.
CO.RA.T. s.a.s.
CO.S.MO. Di Ferri Carlo & Sampietri Adriano s.n.c.
Co.Se.Va s.c.r.l.
Coating Service s.r.l.
Cobra S.p.A.
Codarri Domenico & C. s.n.c.
Codemachine s.r.l.
Coditalia s.r.l.
Coedip cooperativa Edizioni Ippiche a.r.l.
Coface Assicurazioni S.p.A.
Coface Italia s.r.l.
Coffee Grinder s.r.l.
Coffee House di Macrì Isidoro
Cofifast s.r.l.
COFOL coop. Soc. di solidarietà e lavoro a.r.l.
Co.Ge.Sa s.r.l.
Coges s.c.a.r.l.
Cogeser S.p.A.
Cogest Italia s.r.l.
COI Technology s.r.l.
Coimel Compagnia Impianti Elettrici s.r.l.
Coinco Oil Field s.r.l.
Collegio Imprese Edili ed Affini Cremona
Collini S.p.A.
Collini Lavori S.p.A.
Colombo s.a.s.
Colombo Dott.ssa Anna
Colombo Galli Sole Tosi & Partners
Colombo Luigi s.n.c. di Colombo Luigi & C.
Colombo Macchine Utensili
Colombo Sergio e Figli s.r.l.
Colombo Strade s.r.l.
Color System s.r.l.
Colorzenith s.r.l.
COM.IT. S.r.l.
Comal s.n.c. di Picco Giuseppe & C.
Comepi s.r.l.
Cometel s.r.l.
Commtes s.r.l.
Complast 79 s.r.l. -Comprabene S.p.A.
Computer Associates S.p.A.
Comune di Albanese
Comune di Albavilla
Comune di Albiate
Comune di Alme'
Comune di Alzate Brianza
Comune di Arcene
Comune di Arconte
Comune di Arese
Comune di Arluno
Comune di Assago
Comune di Azzano San Paolo
Comune di Azzate
Comune di Barzana
Comune di Bellinzago Lombardo
Comune di Bene Lario
Comune di Besana in Brianza
Comune di Binasco
Comune di Bosisio Parini
Comune di Brebbia
Comune di Briosco
Comune di Brugherio
Comune di Brunate
Comune di Bulgarograsso
Comune di Buscate
Comune di Bussero
Comune di Busto Garolfo
Comune di Cambiago
Comune di Carezzate
Comune di Cantù
Comune di Capiago Intimiano
Comune di Capriate San Gervasio
Comune di Caravaggio
Comune di Carenno
Comune di Carnate
Comune di Carugate
Comune di Casirate d'Adda
Comune di Cassago Brianza
Comune di Cassano d'Adda
Comune di Castelli Calepio
Comune di Castiglione d'Adda
Comune di Cavenago Brianza
Comune di Cavour
Comune di Cermenate
Comune di Cerro Maggiore
Comune di Cesano Maderno
Comune di Cesate
Comune di Chiavenna
Comune di Chignolo d'Isola
Comune di Cinisello Balsamo
Comune di Cisliano
Comune di Cogliate
Comune di Comun Nuovo
Comune di Concorezzo
Comune di Corbetta
Comune di Cormano
Comune di Cornate d'Adda
Comune di Cremella
Comune di Cremona
Comune di Cusano Milanino
Comune di Dairago
Comune di Dalmine
Comune di Figino Serenza
Comune di Frascarolo
Comune di Gandino
Comune di Garbagnate Milanese
Comune di Gargnano
Comune di Gassino Torinese
Comune di Gerenzano
Comune di Gessate
Comune di Gordona
Comune di Grandola ed Uniti
Comune di Grassobbio
Comune di Grezzago
Comune di Lallio
Comune di Lazzate
Comune di Legnano
Comune di Lentate sul Severo
Comune di Levate
Comune di Limbiate
Comune di Liscate
Comune di Locate Varesino
Comune di Lonate Bozzolo
Comune di Luisago
Comune di Macherio
Comune di Madone
Comune di Magenta
Comune di Magnano
Comune di Mairago
Comune di Malgrate
Comune di Mediglia
Comune di Menarola
Comune di Montebello della Battaglia
Comune di Motta Visconti
Comune di Mulazzano
Comune di Nova Milanese
Comune di Opera
Comune di Ornica
Comune di Paderno Dugnano
Comune di Parabiago
Comune di Paullo
Comune di Pero
Comune di Pezzaze
Comune di Plesio
Comune di Prata Camportaccio
Comune di Pregnana Milanese
Comune di Redavalle
Comune di Rescaldina
Comune di Ronco Briantino
Comune di Samarate
Comune di Samolaco
Comune di San Donato Milanese
Comune di San Giorgio su Legnano
Comune di San Giuliano Milanese
Comune di San Martino in Strada
Comune di San Paolo d'Argon
Comune di San Rocco al Porto
Comune di Secugnago
Comune di Sedriano
Comune di Seriate
Comune di Settimo Milanese
Comune di Solbiate Olona
Comune di Sommo
Comune di Sotto il Monte Giovanni XXIII
Comune di Sulbiate
Comune di Travacò Siccomario
Comune di Trescore Balneario
Comune di Trezzo sull'Adda
Comune di Uboldo
Comune di Valtorta
Comune di Vanzaghello
Comune di Vedano al Lambro
Comune di Verdello
Comune di Vignate
Comune di Villa Cortese
Comune di Villa Guardia
Comune di Villongo
Comune di Vimercate
Comune di Vittuone
Comune di Zavattarello
Comune di Zibido S. Giacomo
Comunità Montana della Valchiavenna
Conca s.n.c.
Concessionaria Honda di Malberti Marzio
Condifor s.r.l.
Condominio "ACLI Casa
Condominio A.Doria
Condominio Alzaia, Milano
Condominio Corso Monforte, Milano
Condominio C.so Matteotti, 1-1/A
Condominio Gall. Strasburgo, 3
Condominio Govone, 31 Milano
Condominio Mascagni, Milano
Condominio P.zza S. Erasmo, 7
Condominio Sabotino
Condominio Segantini, Sormano
Condominio Tertulliano, Milano
Condominio Via Borgogna, 2/4- Condominio Via dei Pellegrini, Milano
Condominio Via Durini, 26
Condominio Via Gesù, 15
Condominio Via Manara, 5
Condominio Via Marina, 8
Condominio Via Milano, 2
Condominio Via Monte San Genesio, 22 Milano
Condominio Via Primaticcio, 8 Milano
Condominio Via Sacchi, 1/3
Condominio Via San Pietro all'Orto, 22
Condominio Via San Pietro all'Orto, 3
Condominio Via Sottocorno, Milano
Condominio Via Torricelli, Milano
Condominio Via Visconti di Modrone, Milano
Condominio Viale Abruzzi, Milano
Confart Pesaro s.r.l.
Confartigianato Lapam-Licom
Confer Italia s.r.l.
Confezioni Cusimano di Calcaterra F. & C. s.d.f.
Confezioni Dong Wenpu
Confezioni Eva s.n.c.
Confor s.r.l.
Congregazione Figlie San Giuseppe
Congregazione Suore Orsoline San Carlo di Milano
Connect s.r.l.
Connexia s.r.l.
Conqord Oil s.r.l.
Consilium SGR S.p.A.
Consoft s.r.l.
Consolaro Daniela Estetica Applicata
Consolato Generale d'Austria
Consorzio Agrario di Milano e Lodi s.c.r.l.
Consorzio Area Alto Milanese
Consorzio Como Export
Consorzio Copernico 2000
Consorzio Ecolamp
Consorzio Eurosel
Consorzio Formazione Cormano
Consorzio Formazione San Donato
Consorzio Formazione Servizi Commercio
Consorzio GISA
Consorzio Global Services Solution
Consorzio Ilexport per lo sviluppo delle esportazioni PMI
Consorzio Operatori Centro Commerciale Continente Mapello
Consorzio per l'Istruzione e la Formazione artigiana
Consorzio Politecnico Innovazione
Consorzio S.M.G. a.r.l.
Consorzio UCSA a.r.l.
Consulenza Previdenziale s.r.l.
Contesto s.c.a.r.l.
Continuum s.r.l.
Controlcavi Industria s.r.l.
Converg Consultants Group s.r.l.
Conveyors Nord S.p.A.
Cooperativa Duemila s.c.a.r.l.
Cooperativa di solidarietà Azalea c.s.a.r.l.
Cooperativa Edilizia Basiano Nuova
Cooperativa Elite a.r.l.
Cooperativa Fiordaliso
Cooperativa G&D a.r.l.
Cooperativa G.S.A. a.r.l.
Cooperativa Nuova Edilizia s.c.a.r.l.
Cooperativa Pegaso a.r.l.
Cooperativa Prodest Milano
Cooperativa Security Actions
Cooperativa Sociale "Il Sesto Senso" onlus
Cooperativa sociale Casa del Giovane s.c.a.r.l.
Cooperativa sociale Essegi a.r.l.
Cooperativa Sociale Jolly Service onlus
Cooperativa Sociale La Meridiana Due s.r.l.
Cooperativa sociale "Luciano Donghi" a.r.l.
Cooperativa sociale Oasi s.r.l.
Cooperativa sociale Rainbow s.c.r.l.
Cooperativa Società Aperta s.r.l.
Coppola Angelo
Cordara Sara Elisabetta
Corpo Polizia Intercomunale dei Colli
Corporate Coach U Italia s.r.l.
Corradini Alessio
Corrosion Materials s.r.l.
Corum Italia s.r.l.
Cos.Mo Italia s.r.l.
Cosi Ing. Filippo
Cosm Consulting s.r.l.
Cosmec s.r.l.
Cosmetique Active Italia S.p.A. Gruppo L'Oreal
Cosmew s.n.c.
Cosmotecno s.r.l.
Co-Stampi s.r.l.
Costa Multiservice s.r.l.
Costruire e Ristrutturare s.r.l.
Costruzioni Macchine Speciali S.p.A.
Costruzioni Mandrà s.a.s. di Mandrà Giovanni & C.
Costruzioni Meccaniche Ing. Piceci & C. di Raimondi P
Cotam Trans s.r.l.
Coverplast s.a.s. di Moltrasio G. & C.
Cow Boys s.r.l.
CPE Italia S.p.A.
Crazy s.a.s. di Bonomi Barbara & C.
Credit Lift S.p.A.
Credito Emiliano Credem S.p.A.
Cremascoli & Iris S.p.A.
Creston Italia s.r.l.
Crianna s.r.l.
Crid s.r.l.
Cristal di Sciannimanico Caterina
Crivi S.p.A.
Croce azzurra società di volontariato
CRS S.p.A
CRS Pulizie di Nisticò Rosa
CRW and Partners
Cryptonet S.p.A.
CS Packet Lunch s.r.l.
CS Strumentazione Elettronica s.r.l.
CSA Ceske Aerolinie A.S.
CSA Consulting s.r.l.
CSA Solutions s.r.l.
CTE Certificazioni s.r.l.
CTPS s.r.l.
CTS S.p.A.
Cucci Gianni
Cultura in Cucina s.r.l.
D&F Geoimpianti di Andriulli Antonio Dario
D.A.G. di Deleo Andrea
D.I.C.S.EL. s.r.l.
D.I.V.A.L.L. s.r.l.
D.M. s.r.l.
D.R.T. s.n.c. di Stach E., Stach R. & C.
D.Sign International s.r.l.
D.V.M. Impianti Chimici s.r.l.
Da Col Monica Estetica e Benessere
Dall’A alla Z di Zanato D. & C. s.a.s.
D'Alessandro Eleonora
Dalmine S.p.A.
Damco Italy s.r.l.
Damiani s.n.c. di Roberto Damiani & C.
Daniel & Mayer s.r.l.
Dataform S.p.A.
Datamed s.r.l.
Dataschool s.a.s.
Datatech TLC s.r.l.
Dataweb s.r.l.
DATEV.it S.p.A. -Datev Koinos s.r.l.
Dawali s.r.l.
Day Ristoservice S.p.A.
DB Electronic Instruments s.r.l.
DBM Italia s.r.l.
De.Be. Italia s.r.l.
DE.CO.STA s.r.l.
De Gobbi s.n.c. di Claudio De Gobbi & C.
De Lillo Editore s.r.l.
De Luca Rottami Rifiuti s.n.c. di De Luca Antonio
De Marchi s.r.l.
Dea Parrucchieri di Hyseni Naser
Deal di Alessandro De Cesario
Deca Impianti s.r.l.
Decathlon Italia s.r.l.
Degremont S.p.A.
Dei Ex Machina s.r.l.
Dekor s.r.l.
Del Miglio Adriano s.a.s.
Delizie e Sapori Isolabella di Tiziana Giammona
Delli Turri Gianfranco
Deloitte & Touche Corporate Finance s.r.l.
Delta di Asnaghi Andrea & c. s.a.s.
Delta Elettronica s.r.l.
Delta e Meccanica Tecnologie e Applicazioni s.r.l.
Delta Service s.a.s.
Delta System s.r.l.
Deltaform s.r.l.
Deltagest s.a.s. di Pillera Gianluca & C.
Deltar Co-Deposition s.r.l.
Demeter Italia s.r.l. -Demoskopea S.p.A.
Dentalcam di Camisasca Tiziano & C. s.a.s.
Dental Style s.n.c. di Merlo Fabio & C.
Dental Team s.a.s.
Derk S.p.A.
Derosa Giacomo Serramenti In Alluminio
Desideridi Quattrocchi Lucia
Design Innovation s.r.l.
Deter Pool s.r.l.
Deutsch Italia s.r.l.
DG Impianti Industriali S.p.A.
Di Fiore s.r.l.
DG Termotecnica di De Stefani Guido
Di Lena Luciano
Dì per Dì s.r.l.
Di Sante s.r.l.
Dia. Pro s.r.l.
Diamond's s.a.s. di Alessandra Galgani & C.
Diana Spose di Paradiso Manuela
Diazitalia S.p.A.
Didael S.p.A.
Dierre 2 di Fiore Caterina
Digene Italia s.r.l.
Digitel s.a.s.
Dimensione Web s.r.l.
Dimensione Stampi s.r.l.
Dimi s.r.l.
Diners Club Sim S.p.A.
Dinicastro s.r.l.
Direzione didattica statale 1° circolo di Bresso
Direzione Didattica 1° circolo di Gallarate
Direzione Didattica 1° circolo di Nova Milanese
Direzione didattica 2°circolo di Bresso
Direzione Didattica di Olgiate Comasco
Direzione Didattica Mortara
Direzione Didattica Parabiago
Direzione didattica statale "Ercole Ferrario"
Direzione didattica statale San Donato M.se
Direzione Didattica Statale 1° Circolo San Donato M.se
Direzione Didattica Statale 2° Circolo di Cesano Maderno
Direzione Didattica Statale 2° circolo di Cinisello Balsamo
Direzione Didattica Statale 3° circolo di Cinisello Balsamo
Direzione didattica statale 3° circolo di Limbiate
Direzione Didattica Statale 3° circolo San Donato M.se
Direzione Didattica Statale Arcadia di Milano
Direzione Didattica Statale di Agrate Brianza
Direzione Didattica Statale di Busto Garolfo
Direzione Didattica Statale di Limbiate 2°circolo
Direzione didattica statale Seregno 1° circolo
Direzione Gruppo Executive S.p.A.
Ditta Arzenton Angelo
Ditta Baretti Giovanni
Ditta Bozzi Eugenio & Figlio s.n.c.
Ditta Brusamolino Luigi
Ditta Burla Renato
Ditta Caponetto s.n.c. di Caponetto Andrea & C.
Ditta Casiraghi di Mapelli Carlo
Ditta Caspani Carlo & Figli
Ditta Ceccarelli Giordano
Ditta Corna Lorena
Ditta Crippa di Crippa Renato
Ditta Dargel Oleksandr
Ditta Di Bitonto Antonio
Ditta Facchinetti & Nembri s.d.f.
Ditta Folino Paolo
Ditta Giorgi Mario
Ditta Giussani Pierantonio
Ditta Individuale Valtorta Claudio
Ditta La Rocca Antonieta
Ditta Locatelli Matteo
Ditta Maggi Sergio
Ditta Mancino Gerardo
Ditta Mantoanelli Dario & Figlio
Ditta Marino Giovanni
Ditta Marzorati Valentino
Ditta Merafina Giovanni
Ditta O.G.F. s.r.l.
Ditta Olivieri Sergio
Ditta Pala Stefania
Ditta Pantaleo Bufo di Pantaleo Bufo
Ditta Panzera Claudio
Ditta Pennisi & Antonino
Ditta Perego Enrico
Ditta Pinelli Roberto
Ditta Pop Ionel di Ionel Pop
Ditta Ravasi Giovanna
Ditta Rimoldi Benedetto
Ditta Roberto Biglia Elettroimpianti
Ditta Sabini Michele
Ditta Salama Osman
Ditta Spada Pierangelo
Ditta Suarez Adriana Nilda
Ditta Trentinella Antonio
Ditta Zaffaroni Fabio
Ditta Zinco Mario
Dival Ras Servizi Finanziari SIM S.p.A.
Diversey Italy Production S.r.l.
Diversey Italy Services S.r.l.
Diversey S.r.l
DM s.a.s. di Malandrin Daniela & C.
DM s.r.l.
DM Italia s.r.l.
DM2 di Duina Gianfranco s.r.l.
DNV Italia s.r.l.
Docflow Italia S.p.A.
Dolciaria Balconi s.r.l.
Dol Fluid Mangimi s.r.l.
Domus Area s.r.l.
Domus Costruzioni s.r.l.
Doss S.p.A.
Doss Retail s.r.l.
Dott. Cesare Maria Minola
Dott. Francesco Cattaneo
Dott. Ing. Prof. Alfredo Raimondi s.r.l.
Dott. Monti Massimiliano
Dott.ssa Rossella Vassena
Doxa S.p.A.
Doxa Advice s.r.l.
Doxa Metrics s.r.l.
Doxa Pharma s.r.l.
Dox-Al Italia S.p.A.
DR2 di Fiori Caterina
Dr. Bruno Lange s.r.l.
Drago Dott. Ettore
Drago s.n.c. di Italo, Ezio e Carlo Drago
Dresser Italia s.r.l.
Drogheria Delfino Andrea
Drop s.r.l.
DSG s.a.s. di Mori Patrizia & C.
Dubini Nicola Francesco Lupo
Ducato S.p.A.
Due s.r.l.
Dueci s.r.l.
Dueffe s.r.l.
Duemme s.n.c.
Duepuntozero Research s.r.l.
Duesse s.r.l.
Duo Art Film s.r.l.
Dynacren Laboratorio Farmaceutico s.r.l.
E&C Engineering & Control s.r.l.
E. Capital Partners S.p.A.
E. Maggioni s.r.l.
E' Oro s.r.l.
E. Vagliano s.r.l.
E.Calvi di Aldo Calvi & C. s.a.s.
E.D.E.P. di Casati Paolo & C. s.a.s.
E.G. "Istituto Maria Ausiliatrice"
E.L.S.A. Lecco s.r.l.
E-Mid s.r.l.
E.S.A. s.r.l.
E.T.R. s.n.c. di Rosignoli Riccardo
E.Tec s.r.l.
Earchimede S.p.A.
EAStudio
Ebel Italia s.r.l.
Ebra s.n.c. di Brusamolino Roberto e Adolfo
eCircle s.r.l.
Eco Sabina s.r.l.
Eco-control s.r.l.
Eco-sol s.c.r.l.
ECO.S. Ecologia e Servizi Ambientali s.c.r.l.
Ecob s.r.l.
Ecodeco S.p.A.
Ecofina s.r.l.
Ecogenia s.r.l.
Ecolario s.n.c.
EcoMedit s.r.l.
Ecometal di Viscomi Gianni & C. s.a.s.
Ecometrica s.r.l.
ECOS s.r.l.
Ecotech s.r.l.
Ecoverde Sud s.a.s. di Salonia G. & C.
ECPI s.r.l.
Eden s.r.l.
Edicola Tabaccheria Magnoni Emanuela
Edil 2 S s.n.c. di Palumbo Savino
Edil 2000 s.a.s. di Ciliberto Giuseppe & Figli
Edil 2000 s.r.l.
Edil Bomo s.r.l.
Edil Cam di Mercadante Antonio
Edil Clever s.r.l.
Edil Color di Vilardo Giovanni
Edil Crugliano di Crugliano Vincenzo
Edil De Finis Luigi
Edil De.Pa. snc dei F.lli Antonio e Luigi De Pasquale
Edil G.M. di Ignazio Messina
Edil G.R.G. s.r.l.
Edil L.A.N. s.r.l.
Edil Mancuso s.n.c. di Mancuso S.
Edil Modica di Modica Manuel
Edil Muval
Edil Olivieri s.a.s. di Alfonso & Corrado Olivieri & C.
Edil P4 s.n.c.
Edil Pav s.r.l.
Edil "Pit" di Mocanu Petru
Edil Rizzo s.a.s. di Rizzo Luca & C.
Edil Sant'Antonio s.n.c.
Edil Service s.r.l.
Edil Sirio di Barbera Roberto
Edil Solari di Ghilardi Laura
Edil Solari s.r.l.
Edil Strade di Dionisio Giuseppe
Edil Truglio di Truglio Mario
Edil Zanetti
Edil. L.D.F. di Lauria Davide e Fabio s.n.c.
Edilbrembo s.n.c. di Pesenti & C.
Edilcolor 2000 di Michelangelo Iorio
Edildue s.n.c. di Pietro e Antonio Pioggia
Edile Giotto S.p.A.
Edilessedi s.a.s.
Edileur s.r.l.
Edilk s.n.c. di Ventrici Paolo e Vincenzo -Edilmaf s.r.l.
EdilMorana di Morana Maurizio
Edilnova di Mercadante Francesco
Edilthema s.r.l.
Edilvaria s.r.l.
Edilvit s.r.l.
Edizioni Master S.p.A.
Edizioni Pandora s.r.l.
EDM s.r.l.
Edra S.p.A.
Effe-Bi s.r.l.
eDreams s.r.l.
Effeasport s.n.c.
Effebierre Grafiche s.r.l.
Effebiquattro S.p.A.
Effedi di Fedozzi Luigia
EG S.p.A.
Egident s.r.l.
El Prestin del Cantun s.n.c.
EL.CA. s.a.s. di Caiani A. & C.
EL.SE. s.r.l.
E-Laborfriuli s.r.l.
Elabora s.n.c. di P. Megli & C.
Elan International s.r.l.
Elastogran Italia S.p.A.
Elcu Sud Impianti s.r.l.
Ele.fantini s.r.l.
Ele.Tecno s.n.c. di Pizzi Mario Michele & C.
Elecktro Team s.r.l.
Electraline 3PMARK S.p.A.
Electraline Sicurezza s.r.l.
Electric Line s.r.l.
Electric System 46 di Russo Claudio
Elelco s.r.l.
Elemedia S.p.A.
Elen Service s.r.l.
Elettrica F.G. s.n.c.
Elettrica Farina
Elettrica Galbiati s.n.c. di Galbiati Daniele e Giorgio
Elettrica System s.r.l.
Elettro Gru s.n.c. di Accomando P. & C.
Elettroalarm di Trinca Alessio
Elettromeccanica 2C s.n.c. di Ceriotti E. & Colombo V.
Elettromeccanica Taverna di Taverna G.
Elettrometal & C. s.a.s.
Elettrotecnica Monticelli Arconte & C. s.n.c.
Eleven s.r.l.
Elidata s.r.l.
Elilombarda s.r.l.
Ellania s.a.s. di Domeniconi Stefania & C.
Elle Enne s.r.l.
Elledent s.r.l.
Ellequadra s.r.l.
Elli F.lli s.n.c.
Elma Car s.n.c. di Provenzi Franco & C.
Elma Research s.r.l.
Elmar di Mariani S. & F. s.n.c.
Elser S.p.A.
Eltromat Italia s.r.l.
Emad Servizi s.r.l.
Emirates Airlines
Emme Impianti di Marangoni Marco
Emme.Ci. s.r.l.
Emmecia s.r.l.
Emmecigi s.r.l.
Emmegi s.n.c. di Stucchi Giovanni & C.
Emme.Gi.2 s.n.c. di D'Antoni Piergiorgio
Emmegi 2 s.n.c.
Emmezeta s.r.l.
Emporio Edile s.r.l.
ENAIP
Enco Tecnologie s.r.l.
Enel Green Power S.p.A.
Energia & Ambiente s.r.l.
Energia prima S.p.A.
Engineering Construction Industrial Systems s.r.l.
Enginia s.r.l.
Ennedì s.n.c. di Spinelli D. e Calabrese N.
Ente Nazionale del Turismo Canadese
Ente Parco Nazionale Val Grande
Ente Tabacchi Italiani ,Deposito di Milano
Ente Tabacchi Italiani S.p.A., Deposito di Tortona
Enteco s.r.l.
Eos Servizi Fiduciari S.p.A.
Epaco s.a.s. di Guanziroli Ada & C.
EPE Italiana s.r.l.
EPIC s.r.l.
Eplan Italia s.r.l.
Epta S.p.A.
Equa Servizi s.a.s. di Daniela Mutti & C.
Eraclea S.p.A.
Erbea s.n.c. di Erbea Daniele & C.
Erboristeria La Calendula di Anna Addamiano
Eredi di Frigerio s.a.s.
Eredi di Pedroli Ernersto s.n.c. di Pedroli Tiziano & C.
Eredi Scabini s.n.c.
Ergocenter Italia s.r.l.
Ermak s.r.l.
Erre Di s.r.l.
Erre Elle di Leoni Roberto
Erre Esse di Stellini Raffaele
Erre Ristorazione s.r.l.
Erreci s.r.l.
Erreci Outlet s.r.l.
Erremme s.a.s.
Erremme s.r.l.
Erretiesse s.r.l.
ERSAF Ente Regionale per i Servizi all'Agricoltura e alle Foreste
Ersettigh s.r.l.
Esaimpianti s.r.l.
E-Solving s.r.l.
Esperia s.r.l.
Espia s.r.l.
Esseci s.r.l.
Estetic Studio s.r.l.
Estetica La Creta di Perhat Sandra
Etro S.p.A.
Euler Hermes Europe S.A. (N.V.)
Eu.Ro. Sistem s.n.c.
EUR-Acciai S.p.A.
Eurhotex s.n.c. di Matera Micaela & C.
Euro Costruzioni s.r.l.
Euro Info s.r.l.
Euro San Siro di Zhou Youzheng
Euro Service Impianti Industriali s.r.l.
Euro Verniciatura 2000 s.r.l.
Eurobelt s.r.l.
Eurocarp s.r.l.
Eurofactor Italia S.p.A.
Eurofly S.p.A. (Gruppo Alitalia)
Eurolift s.r.l.
Euromotors
Euronoleggi s.n.c. di Mapelli Carlo & C.
Europ Assistance Italia S.p.A.
Europa Motori di Lovallo Stefano s.a.s.
Europannelli s.r.l.
European School Of Oncology
European Service s.c.a.r.l.
Europerlite Italiana S.p.A.
Europlastic s.r.l.
Europrisma s.r.l.
Eurorist s.r.l.
Euroristoro S.p.A.
Euros s.r.l.
Euroscavi F.lli Carrubba s.r.l.
Euross Strutture s.r.l.
Eurotis s.r.l.
Eurotronic s.r.l.
Eurotubi s.r.l.
Ever s.r.l.
Everis Italia S.p.A.
Evita s.n.c. di Macchi Maurizio & C.
Excelsior s.n.c.
Excelsior s.n.c. di Pedrotti Bruna s.n.c.
Express Adriatica s.r.l.
Extreme Tecnology Italia s.r.l.
F4 s.r.l. di Franzoso
F & G Costruzioni s.r.l.
F.A.O.M.A. di Ferrari Aldo
F.C. Internazionale Milano S.p.A.
F.C.M. Cuscinetti s.r.l.
F.G.L. di Badli Ferdinando
F.I.A. s.r.l.
F.lli Apa s.n.c.
F.lli Baldessin s.n.c. di Baldessin M. & C.
F.lli Brambilla s.n.c.
F.lli Brambilla Painting s.a.s.
F.lli Coletta s.a.s. di Coletta Gianni & Domenico
F.lli Cosulich UK Ltd Italian Branch
F.lli Fornari s.n.c.
F.lli Giacomini di Giacomini E. & M. s.n.c.
F.lli Giussani Serrature s.r.l.
F.lli Malafronte s.n.c. di Malafronte Salvatore & Vincenzo
F.lli Mazzilli s.n.c. di Mazzilli F. & C.
F.lli Mollica s.a.s. di Fabio e Laura Mollica & C.
F.lli Monged Ponteggi s.n.c. di Monged Ahmed
F.lli Pastori s.r.l.
F.lli Rossi s.r.l.
F.lli Sabato s.n.c. di Sabato Renzo & Ivan
F.lli Sala s.n.c. di Franco Sala & C.
F.lli Sirtori s.n.c.
F.lli Trolese Service s.r.l.
F.lli Valsecchi Umberto & Bruno s.n.c.
F.lli Vescovo s.d.f.
F.M.A. Interservice s.r.l.
F.M.A. Promo s.r.l.
F.P.Z. Effepizeta s.r.l.
F.T. Automation S.p.A.
F.T.B. di Mandelli Fabio & C.
F.T.M. Forniture Tecniche e Meccaniche s.r.l.
F. Leasing S.p.A.
Fa.Ro s.n.c. di Conti e Seregni
FA Capital S.p.A.
Faber s.r.l.
Fabbrica Macchine Curvatubi Crippa Agostino S.p.A.
Fabbro Forina Pasquale
FAC Milano s.r.l.
Facchinetti Marco s.n.c.
Facchini Spartaco s.n.c.
Faccincani Arch. Giorgio
Facover s.r.l.
Factory Services s.c.a.r.l.
Fagioli Gomme s.r.l.
Fagnani Alessandro
Fagnani Giulio Autoforniture Bergamasche S.p.A.
Falegnameria Calzolari Antonio
Falegnameria Facchinetti
Falegnameria Rescaldese s.a.s. di Rampinini & C.
FAMP Società Cooperativa Sociale onlus
Fantamondo s.r.l.
Farist di Tanadini Alberto
Farmaceutici Crovis PH.I.L.COM. s.r.l.
Farmaceutici G.B. Panzera s.r.l.
Farmacia di Copreno s.r.l.
Farmafactoring S.p.A.
Farmila-Thea Farmaceutici S.p.A.
Fast s.r.l.
Fast Point s.r.l.
Fast Polish Transport s.r.l.
Fastems s.r.l.
Fattore Donna soc. coop. Sociale onlus
Fattori-Safest s.r.l.
Fattoria Scaldasole s.r.l.
Faustfarm S.p.A.
Favoriti Marco
Favretto S.p.A.
Fazzini s.r.l.
FBS S.p.A.- FCF s.r.l.
FCS Impianti s.r.l.
Fedeli F.lli s.r.l.
Federazione Italiana Editori Giornali
Feeling s.r.l.
Felcita s.r.l.
Felice Dania s.a.s.
Fenelon s.a.s.
Fenugraph s.r.l.
Fercalx s.r.l.
Ferlito Farmaceutici S.p.A.
Ferramenta Bozzoni utensilerie s.r.l.
Ferrari s.n.c. di Luciano e Dario & C.
Ferrari Oreste & C. s.n.c.
Ferrari Promotion S.p.A.
Festini Costruzioni s.r.l.
Fichet S.p.A.
Fiera Food System S.p.A.
Figurella s.a.s. di Martinelli Manuela
Filofibra Italia S.p.A.
Filotex s.n.c. di Gelmi & Pezzoli
Fin-Restaurant s.r.l.
Finegil Editoriale S.p.A.
Finella S.p.A.
Finestra 2000 s.r.l.
Fin. Gess. Decor di Mihai Ionel
Fin. Imm. S.p.A.
Finmatic s.r.l.
Finotello Gaetano
Fintec s.r.l.
Fiorani Rottami di Fiorani Rosanna
Fiore s.r.l.
Fiore Silvana Parrucchiera per Signora
Fisicompost s.r.l.
Flenco S.p.A.
Flexoplast Italia s.r.l.
Fluiten Italia S.p.A.
Fly Elettrika s.n.c.
FM Filter Monza s.r.l.
FMA Motivation s.r.l.
Folena s.r.l.
Fonderia F.M. s.n.c. di Maccarini & C.
Fondazione "G.I. Cova" centro di formazione professionale
Fondazione Anni Sereni onlus
Fondazione Casa di Riposo Villa Pace
Fondazione Don Carlo Gnocchi onlus
Fondazione Dottori Commercialisti
Fondazione Internazionale Premio E.Balzan
Fondazione Istud
Fondazione Lighea Onlus
Fondazione Luigi Piseri
Fondazione MIAS
Fondazione Notari
Fondazione Opere Pie Riunite di Codogno onlus
Fondazione per l'infanzia Ronald McDonald Italia
Fondazione Triennale di Milano
Fonderia Capellini s.r.l.
Fonderia Fascini s.n.c.
Fonderia Pecora s.r.l.
Fonderia Tipografia Cooperativa a.r.l.
Fonzo Antonio & C. s.n.c.
Fooldive Effedi Sub ASD
Foosoft s.r.l.
Forcatering s.r.l.
Forever soc. Cooperativa
Forevermark Italy s.r.l.
Form Tre s.r.l.
Forma Illuminazione Tecnica s.r.l.
Forma.Service s.r.l.
Formaper
Formevet S.p.A.
Fornari S.p.A.
Fossati Luca
Foti Salvatore
Fotoincisioni Vicentine s.r.l.
Fox s.r.l.
FoxItalia s.r.l.
Fraco s.n.c.
Fragale Dott.ssa Pamela
Framapack s.r.l.
Francesco Valtorta & C. s.n.c. di Valtorta O.L.C.
Franchini s.r.l.
Franciosi Ambra
Franco Masperi
Fratelli Cosulich S.p.A.
Fratelli Cosulich UK LTD
Fratelli Orsenigo s.r.l.
Fratelli Re s.r.l.
Frattini Paolo & C. s.a.s.
Fravol di Volpe Francesco
Freedata s.r.l.
Freesoul s.r.l.
Friggi NF s.r.l.
Friuli Gestioni s.r.l.
FRO.Air Liquide Welding Italia S.p.A.
Frugoni p.i. Fabio
FTC soocietà cooperativa
Full Monty Coop. Soc. Onlus
Fulltime s.c.a.r.l.
Fulton Medicinali S.p.A.
Fumagalli Elevatori s.n.c. di Fumagalli Pieluigi
Fumagalli Motor s.r.l.
Fumagalli Natale & C.s.n.c.
Fumagalli Soldan SIM S.p.A.
Fumagalli Trasporti S.p.A.
Futura 2000 s.r.l.
Futura CDM Impianti di Caso Denis Antonio
Future Sun s.a.s. di De Nova Gianni
G4 s.r.l. Ristorante Area Area
G. & G. s.a.s. di Gervasoni Andrea & C.
G&G Multiservizi s.a.s. di Giancarlo Savini
G&G Parrucchieri s.a.s.
G. & T. Impianti s.r.l.
G. Gambetti Kenologia s.r.l.
G. Moscatelli S.p.A.
G.B. Autocarrozzeria
G.D.G. s.a.s. di Guffanti Maurizio & Giorgio Nicola & C.
G.D.T. Elettroforniture S.p.A.
G.E. s.c.a.r.l.
G.E. Giussani s.r.l.
G.E.C. Gestione Servizi di Cosmesi s.r.l.
G.E.I. di Incanto Giuseppe
G.F. s.r.l.
G.F.G. montaggi di Iacomis Giuseppe
G.G.M. s.n.c. di Codazzi & C.
G.L.C. di Ceriotti Gino
G-Liservice s.r.l.
G.M. Impianti Elettrici di Mandelli Giovanni
G.M. Production s.r.l.
G.M. Service s.n.c.
G.M. Service soc. coop.
G.M.G. s.n.c. di Gianfranco e Giovanni Riannessi
G.M.G. s.r.l.
G.M.M. Gravellona Macchine Marmo s.r.l.
G.N.G. Service s.n.c. di Travisano Nicola & C.
G.P.S. s.c.a.r.l.
G-Star Italy s.r.l.
G.T.B. s.n.c.
G.T.R. Ascensori s.n.c.
G.U.D. s.r.l.
Gaba Termica s.n.c.
Gabe s.r.l.
Gad Zaghloul Montaggi Ditta Individuale
Gaia Design s.r.l.
GAL.CO s.r.l.
Galbiati Carlo F.F. Assicurazioni s.a.s. di Galbiati Carlo
Galbiati s.a.s.
Galimberti Romolo S.p.A.
Galli Edoardo & C. s.n.c.
Gallo s.r.l.
Galvanelettronica Electroplating s.r.l.
Games Workshop Italia s.r.l.
Gamesystem Italia s.r.l.
Gammacolor s.r.l.
Gangia Rossa Giovanni
GAP Inc.
Garage Tadino 49 S.r.l.
Garbagnate Nuoto SSD a.r.l.
Garmin Italia S.p.A.
Garnell Advisory s.r.l.
Garnell Solare s.r.l.
Gas Natural Italia S.p.A.
GB System s.a.s.
GD Consulting s.a.s.
GD Convey Italia s.r.l.
GDA Revisori Indipendenti S.p.A.
Gdemme di Cosimo Quarta
Ge.Fi. Fiduciaria Romana S.p.A.
Ge Sensing & Inspection s.r.l.
Gearco s.a.s. di Aleotti Alberto & C.
GECO SIM S.p.A.
Gedelco s.a.s.
Gelateria artigianale Alinghi
Gelfipharma International s.r.l.
General s.r.l.
General Cleaning Services s.r.l.
General Elettric s.r.l.
Generale Industrielle S.p.A.- Générale Industrielle Formazione s.r.l.
Générale Industrielle Research s.r.l.
General Arredi s.r.l.
General Service Hamada s.a.s.
Genesi di Marco Bocchini
Genesys Informatica s.r.l.
Genetica s.r.l.
Gennaro Auricchio S.p.A.
Genovese Rag. Giuseppe
Geo Costruzioni s.r.l.
Geom. Marco Massimo Facheris
Georg Fischer S.p.A.
Gephar Food s.r.l.
Gerflor S.p.A.
Gerit Trasmissioni s.r.l.
Gesti-Re S.p.A.
Gestione & Sinistri s.r.l.
Gestione Ambiente di Lorelli Chiara & C. s.n.c
Gestione Servizi Territoriali di Medicina Generale scarl
Getecna S.p.A.
Getoil s.r.l
Gewa Italia S.c.p.a.
Geze Italia s.r.l.
GFC Costruzioni s.r.l.
Ghelardoni Rexson s.r.l.
Ghezzi Emiliana
GHI-BRI s.r.l.
Ghiaccio Secco s.r.l.
Ghiselli Aldo s.n.c.
Gi.Esse macchine utensili s.a.s.
GI.MA.C confezioni di Giovanna Mastrilli
Gi.Ma. Trans s.r.l.
GI Professional Services s.r.l.
GI Restart s.r.l.
Gia.Car s.n.c.
Giacco Domenico
Giadiam s.r.l.
Giakova s.r.l.
Giancuzzo Filippo
Giangreco Gioacchino Angelo
Gian Maria Di Gregorio
Giannuzzi s.r.l.
Giardini d'Italia s.r.l.
Gibi.Edil s.n.c.
Gibiesse Dental Center s.n.c.
GiEmme s.a.s. di Piemontese L. & C.
Gierre di Turconi & Figli s.r.l.
Gigliotti Eugenio di Gigliotti Eugenio Graziano
Gilioli, Alemani, Bocchiola Tamburini e Partners
Gilson Italia s.r.l.
Gima s.r.l.
Gioachini s.a.s. di Stefano Gioachini & C.
Giocamondo s.r.l.
Giochiamo Insieme p.s.c.
Gioielleria Il Punto d'Oro
Giovanna Bianchi Michiel
Giovannini Edvige
Gipieffe S.p.A.
Giugergia UBS Warburg SIM S.p.A.
Giuliani Gomme s.n.c.
Giuseppe Citterio Salumificio S.p.A.
Glamour di Laura Natasha Marino
Gli Antichi Sapori s.n.c. di Matrone Raffaele & C.
Global Marketing Service s.r.l.
Global Music S.p.A.
Global Product Channel (G.P.C.) Italia s.r.l.
Global Security s.a.s. di Pecoraro A. & C.
G-Lounge
GM Carburanti Foroni Lucio
Gobbetti Idro 2000 s.r.l.
Gobbi Paolo
Goethe-Institut Mailand
Goglio Luigi Milano S.p.A.
Golden Impianti s.r.l.
Gold Inox s.r.l.
Gold River Of Beer di Lus Antonella
Golfur s.r.l.
Good Market s.r.l.
Good Work Soc. Cooperativa
Gotam SGR S.p.A.
Gottardo Sport s.r.l.
Gpanet s.r.l.
Gracco s.r.l.
Graf 80 s.n.c.
Graf Adhesive s.r.l.
Grafica Fumagalli s.n.c.
Grafiche Boffi s.r.l.
Grafiche Eikon s.r.l.
Grafiche Fulzia s.r.l.
Grafiche Novelli s.a.s.
Graham Packaging Italy s.r.l.
Grandi Stazioni S.p.A.
Graphic Team s.r.l.
Graphix s.r.l.
Graphlito s.r.l.
Grast s.r.l.
Graziano Accoto
Grazioli Climaservice s.r.l.
GRC Metal di Grieco Roberto
Grechi Illuminazione s.r.l.
Green Bar s.n.c.
Griffin Marine Travel Italy s.r.l.
Grillo Saverio de "I Tre Grillo" di Fortunato e Pier Felice
Grillo Saverio
Grillo Saverio Traslochi
Gros Market Italia s.r.l.
Gros Market Sardegna s.r.l.
Groz-Beckert Italia S.p.A.
GRS Logistica s.a.s.
Gruppo Amici s.r.l.
Gruppo Buffetti S.p.A.
Gruppo Cartorama S.p.A.
Gruppo Editoriale L'Espresso S.p.A.
Gruppo FMA s.r.l.
Gruppo Immobiliare Beta s.r.l.
Gruppo Lavoro s.c.a.r.l.
Gruppo Luca s.r.l.
Gruppo Synergic@ S.p.A.
GSH cooperativa di solidarietà sociale s.c.a.r.l.
GSM Italy s.r.l.
GTS Trasmissioni s.a.s.
Guida Impianti S.p.A.
Guida Marco
Guidant Italia s.r.l.
Guidi Dott. Massimiliano
Guido Maggiora s.r.l.
Guido Sampietro
Gusberti Marcello s.a.s.
H.T. High Technology s.r.l.
Ha-Co Italia s.r.l.
Hach Ultra Analytics S.A. Sede Secondaria Italiana
Hair Style Studio di Moretti Santo Sandrino
Hair Zone di Geniale Daniele
Hakuna Matata s.n.c.
Hamidahmed Ahmed Saleh Abdel
Hamsa-GsaCert s.r.l.
Hana Restaurant s.r.l.
Happy Nido Società Cooperativa Sociale Onlus
Harley-Davidson Italia s.r.l.
Harley & Dikkinson s.r.l.
Harry S.p.A.
HB pi.erre s.a.s. di Pierluigi Offredi & C.
He Renai
Headline Italia s.r.l.
Health & Safety di Luca Bianchi
Heidrun Europlastic s.r.l.
Hella S.p.A.
Heller Lucernari s.r.l.
Henkel S.p.A.
Hermès Italie S.p.A.
Hi Center s.r.l.
Hidrocom s.a.s.
Higienia s.r.l.
Hilson Moran Italia S.p.A.
Hi-Tec s.r.l.
h-old s.r.l.
Holcim (Italia) S.p.A.
Home Decor Italy s.r.l.
Homedics Italy s.r.l.
Homos ABD El Rasoul
Honeywell Technical Services s.r.l.
Hong Yuan Trading di Zhang Lan Mei
Hopa S.p.A.
Hotel Auriga S.p.A.
Hotel Crystal S.p.A.
Hotel Dieci s.r.l.
Hotel Edy di Bonomi Paola
Hotel Florida s.r.l.
Hotel Solutions s.r.l.
Hotelinvest S.p.A.
HP s.r.l.
HR Solution Società Cooperativa
HR4You s.r.l.
HSR Engineering s.r.l.
Hu Lihua
Hu Suiliu
Hu Xiaoe
Hua Cheng Trading di Du Linsong
Huang Xiao Ming
Huaxin Import Export s.r.l.
Humblot-Grant Alexander Italia s.r.l.
HV s.r.l.
Hyperion Solutions Italia s.r.l.
I+I s.r.l.
I Caf s.r.l.
I Coccolosi di Galliani C. & C.
I Dolci Namura s.a.s. di Seghetto Massimiliano & C.
I Giardini di Settimo Torinese s.r.l.
I Pellettieri d'Italia S.p.A.
I Rokketti s.r.l.
I Tufano Stilisti s.n.c. di Tufano Salvatore e Bruno
I&S Milano s.r.l. Informatica e Servizi
I.B.D. International Business Development s.r.l.
I.C.E. International Combustion Equipment s.r.l.
I.C.E.FOR S.p.A.
I.C.E.I. Istituto cooperazione economica internazionale
I.C.M. s.n.c.
I.C.M.A. San Giorgio S.p.A
I.M.P.A. s.r.l.
I.M.S. S.p.A.
I.M.T. Impianti Medicali Tecnici di Chiara Attilio
I.P.C. Servizi s.a.s. di Omodono Erasmus & C.
I.P.S.I.A. "G. Meroni" di Lissone
I.P.S.I.A. "Roncalli" & I.P.S.S.C.T. "Castoldi"
I.R.A.S. Antonio Recalcati s.n.c. di Callovini & C.
I.RI.CO. S.p.A.
I.S. Industrial Service di Giudici Giulio
I.T.I.S. "Magistri Cumacini"
IAL Brescia
IAL Como
IAL Cremona
IAL Lombardia
IAL Milano
IAL Porto Mantovano
IAL Saronno
IAL Viadana
Iama Plast s.n.c. di Iannuzzella Antonio
Iannizzotto Benito Mario
IBES s.r.l.
Ichemco s.r.l.
ICI Italia s.r.l. Quest International
ICIM S.p.A.
ICL s.a.s. di Cattaneo
ICR S.p.A.
ICROM S.p.A.
Idea Lavoro soc. coop.
Ideal Car s.a.s. di Prinzo & C.
Idraulica Zicca Lucio
Idroservice s.n.c.
Idrostile s.r.l.
Idroteknica di Summa Matteo
Idroterm s.r.l.
Idrotermica s.n.c. di Meneghin A. & De Vita M.
Idrotermica Ferrario s.n.c. F.lli Ferrario Massimo & Tiziana
Idrotermica M.F. s.a.s. di Mocchetti Marco & C.
Idrotermica Nord s.r.l.
IFMA Italia International Facility Manager Association
IGM s.n.c. di Perfetti P.M. & C.
IGPDecaux S.p.A.
IGPDecaux Affissioni S.p.A.
Ignelzi Officina Meccanica s.n.c.
IK-Interklimat S.p.A.
Il Boomerang s.a.s. di Caruso M.G. & C.
Il Borgo dei Sapori di Chiesa Carmen
Il Carillon s.r.l.
Il Carrozziere Lampo s.r.l.
Il Castagno Interni s.a.s. di Polo O. & C.
Il Centro 2004 s.r.l.
Il Droghiere s.r.l.
Il Fabbro s.r.l.
Il Forno di Ronchi & C. s.n.c.
Il Gallione S.p.A.
Il Grappolo c.s.a.r.l.
II Internazionale s.r.l.
Il Marsupio s.r.l.
Il Nuovo Forno di Citron Stefano & C.
Il Pianeta dei Bambini 9 s.r.l.
Il piccolo mondo degli anatroccoli s.n.c.
Il Quadrato di Paolo Volpe
Il quadrifoglio s.a.s.
Il Tappezziere snc di Luca Ivo & C.
Il Tartanido s.r.l.
Ilapak Italia S.p.A.
ILAT S.p.A.
ILLE s.r.l.
ILLSA s.r.l.
ILME S.p.A.
IMAF S.p.A Industria Materiali Fotochimici
Imaginary s.r.l.
IMAS Grafica s.r.l.
Imcar s.r.l.
IMISA s.r.l.
Immobiliare Bamo s.r.l.
Immobiliare Buonaria S.p.A.
Immobiliare della Calderara s.r.l.
Immobiliare Elmar s.r.l.
Immobiliare Europa 93 s.r.l.
Immobiliare Lombarda S.p.A.
Immobiliare Mandrà s.r.l.
Immobiliare Porta Vittoria S.p.A.
Immobiliare Ruben Secondo s.r.l.
Immobiliare Santa Corinna s.r.l.
Immobiliare Vico Marzo s.a.s.
Immucor Italia S.p.A.
Impasta s.r.l.
Impianti Donati Ing. Bassano & C. s.a.s. di Festari Diego
Impianti Termoidraulici BS di Sandro Barletta
Impianti Termoidraulici Casati s.n.c.
Impiantistica Servizi s.r.l.
Impresa Arancio s.n.c. di Arancio Marco e Roberto
Impresa Carnazzola Geom. Camillo
Impresa Co.De.Fo. S.r.l.
Impresa Coniglio Ignazio
Impresa Costruzioni Valena s.r.l.
Impresa di Pulizia Abd Elnabi Atef
Impresa di pulizia Abdel Wahbe Mostafa
Impresa di pulizie Bilancia s.r.l.
Impresa di pulizie Ma.Ro.
Impresa edile Abou Shousha Ayman
Impresa edile Altomonte Nicola
Impresa edile Carella Francesco
Impresa edile di Crudo Francesco
Impresa edile di Eugenio Alessandro
Impresa edile di Mandoc Alexandru Alin
Impresa edile di Neamat Alla Adel
Impresa edile F.lli Scimeca s.n.c.
Impresa Edile F.lli Zuccherofino di Fabio e Stefano s.n.c.
Impresa Edile Farag di Ibrahim Farag
Impresa Edile Filippelli Rocco
Impresa edile Ghobara Mohamed
Impresa Edile Gjetja Lulash
Impresa edile Gomaa Ahmed Abdel
Impresa edile Grimaldi Vincenzo
Impresa Edile Guglielmo Rota & Figli s.n.c.
Impresa edile Ing. R. Laboni
Impresa Edile Lerose di Lerose Francesco
Impresa Edile Marcora Vanda
Impresa Edile Marrella s.r.l.
Impresa edile Multicolore s.a.s.
Impresa edile Pinna Ivan
Impresa Edile Rubin Ermelindo
Impresa edile Secchi Costantino s.r.l.
Impresa edile Shahein Hamdi Abdelaziz Ahmed
Impresa edile Tur.Co s.n.c. di Turco Antonio & C.
Impresa Edile Valeriu Marciuc
Impresa edile Visa Marian
Impresa edile Zidan di Sayed Yasser
Impresa Ferraro Gaspare
Impresa Gaiezza Severino
Impresa Generali s.r.l.
Impresa Gianni Lisandri
Impresa Lacci di Lacci Adelchi & C. s.n.c.
Impresa Lombarda Lavori Edili di Lerose Giuseppe
Impresa Leonetti Pasquale
Impresa Manifesti Affissioni S.p.A.
Impresa Minniti Domenico
Impresa Pardo Vincenzo
Impresa Pedace Marco
Impresa Toma Beniamin
Impresa Trovato Fabiano
Impresa Visconti Bruno
Imprese edile Simonazzi Roberto
IMQ S.p.A.
IMS Health S.p.A.
IMTIX-SANGSTAT s.r.l.
IN's Mercato S.p.A.
Incubatore Tecnologico Bottega di Leonardo s.c.a.r.l.
Ind. Ser. S.n.c. di Ruzzon M. & F.
Indicod ECR
Inditelsi s.r.l.
Industriale Battaglia s.r.l.
Infa s.r.l.
Infojobs Italia s.r.l.
Informatic Projects s.r.l.
Infotronic Technologies s.r.l.
Infovisti s.a.s.
Ing. Antoaneta Frumuseanu
Ing. Ermanno Olgiati
Inge Impianti s.r.l.
Ingg. Grossi & Speier S.p.A.
Ingraf Industria Grafica s.r.l.
Iniziative & Servizi p.s.ar.l.
Iniziative Edilizie s.r.l.
Iniziative Edilizie Novesi s.r.l.
Innova s.r.l.
Innovazione s.r.l.
Inoximpianti di Ratti Luigi
INPS Istituto Nazionale di Previdenza Sociale (sezione di Lodi)
Inreco s.r.l.
Insped s.r.l.
Intensive Business English s.r.l.
Inter Best s.r.l.
InterBi Servizi s.r.l.
Intercorporate s.r.l.
Interfides Assicurazioni s.r.l.
Interludio s.r.l.
Intermod s.c.a.r.l.
Interni Esterni di Trane A. & C. s.a.s.
International Cartel Signal s.r.l.
Internet Bookshop Italia s.r.l.
Interni Esterni di Trane A. & C. s.a.s.
Interpro Europe s.r.l.
Intervascular Italia s.r.l.
Intouch s.r.l.
Invernizzi e figli s.a.s. di Invernizzi Silvio
Ion Corpaciu & C. s.n.c.
Iper Magenta S.p.A.
Iperama s.r.l.
IPQ Tecnologie s.r.l.
Iquel s.r.l.
Irel s.r.l.
IRICE S.p.A.
Irital Shipping s.r.l.
IRO Infrastucture Resources Optimization s.r.l.
Iron Work s.n.c.
Irr. Mecc. s.r.l.
Irso s.r.l.
Iserdip Soc.Coop. Onlus
ISO Istituto Superiore di Osteopatia s.r.l.
Isoil Impianti S.p.A.
Isoil Industria s.r.l.
Isolcasa di Salerno Vincenzo
Isoteco s.r.l.
Ispettorato Compartimentale dei Monopoli di Stato
ISPI Istituto per gli Studi di Politica Internazionale
Istituto A. Volta Lecco s.r.l.
Istituto Clinico Mater Domini Casa di Cura Privata S.p.A.
Istituto di Vigilanza C.I.V.I.S.
Augustus s.r.l
Istituto di Vigilanza Sondrio & Provincia s.r.l.
Istituto Comprensivo "A. Costa" di Cinisello Balsamo
Istituto Comprensivo "A. Manzoni" di Legnano
Istituto Comprensivo "A. Volta"
Istituto Comprensivo "Alfredo Sassi"
Istituto Comprensivo "Antonio Stoppani" di Milano
Istituto Comprensivo "Balilla Paganelli" di Cinisello Balsamo
Istituto Comprensivo "Buscaglia" di Cinisello Balsamo
Istituto Comprensivo "Caduti per la libertà"
Istituto Comprensivo "Dante Alighieri"
Istituto Comprensivo “Francesco d'Assisi” di Milano
Istituto Comprensivo "G. Garibaldi" di Cinisello Balsamo
Istituto Comprensivo "G. Mazzini"
Istituto Comprensivo "Giovanni Bertacchi"
Istituto Comprensivo "L. Da Vinci" di Somma Lombardo
Istituto Comprensivo "P. Thouar e L. Gonzaga" di Milano
Istituto Comprensivo "Sorelle Agazzi" di Milano
Istituto Comprensivo "Tarra"
Istituto Comprensivo "Zandonai" di Cinisello Balsamo
Istituto Comprensivo A. Schweitzer
Istituto Comprensivo di Basiano (MI)
Istituto Comprensivo di Lonate Pozzolo
Istituto Comprensivo di Magnago "Ada Negri"
Istituto Comprensivo di scuola materna, elementare e media
Istituto Comprensivo Paolo Frisi
Istituto Comprensivo parziale "Dante"
Istituto Comprensivo Scuola Media G. Garibaldi di Chiavenna
Istituto Comprensivo Statale "A. Moro" di Solbiate Olona
Istituto Comprensivo Statale "Ezio Crespi"
Istituto Comprensivo Statale "G. Giusti e C. D'Assisi"
Istituto Comprensivo statale Cassano Magnago II
Istituto Comprensivo Statale Cesare Battisti di Cogliate
Istituto Comprensivo Statale "G.A. Bossi"
Istituto Comprensivo statale "G. Parini"
Istituto Comprensivo Statale "G. Rodari"
Istituto Comprensivo di Capiago Intimiano
Istituto Comprensivo Statale di Pregnana Milanese
Istituto Comprensivo Statale di Sedriano
Istituto Comprensivo Statale Giovanni XXIII di Vedano al Lambro
Istituto Comprensivo Statale Paolo Sarpi, Settimo Milanese
Istituto Comprensivo statale di scuola materna elemenetare e media di Fagnano Olona
Istituto Comprensivo Via Cavour, Cuggiono
Istituto Comprensivo Vergiate
Istituto comprensivo Via Prati di Desio
Istituto Comprensivo Via Tolstoj, Desio
Istituto Comprensivo Villa Cortese
Istituto di Vigilanza "Il Rubicone" s.r.l.
Istituto di Vigilanza "Ronda Faentina" s.r.l.
Istituto di Vigilanza Cities Service Police
Istituto Geriatrico "La Pelucca"
Istituto geriatrico milanese S.p.A.
Istituto Guarneri s.r.l.
Istituto Guglielmo Tagliacarte
Istituto Iard Franco Brambilla c.a.r.l.
Istituto Immacolata Concezione di Milano
Istituto Italiano Imballaggio
Istituto Leone XIII, Milano
Istituto Maria Ausiliatrice
Istituto nazionale per la storia del movimento di liberazione in Italia
Istituto Professionale di Stato "Pietro Verri" di Busto Arsizio
Istituto San Giuseppe delle Orsoline di Gandino
Istituto scolastico comprensivo "Q. di Vona
Tito Speri", Milano
Istituto Statale "E. Torricelli" Milano
Istituto Statale Comprensivo "Madre Teresa di Calcutta" di Milano
Istituto Statale d'Arte di Cantù
Istituto Statale di Istruzione Superiore di Lissone
Istituto Suore Adoratrici del S.S. Sacramento
Istituto Tecnico Agrario Statale "C. Gallini" di Voghera
Istituto tecnico industriale statale Feltrinelli di Milano
Itaka s.r.l.
Ital G.E.T.E. s.r.l.
Ital One S.p.A.
Italcarta s.n.c.
Italced s.r.l.
Itacoil s.r.l.
Italferr S.p.A.
Gruppo Ferrovie dello Stato
Italfil di Cortellaro Renzo
Italia Energetica s.r.l.
Italia Servizi Integrati S.p.A.
Italia Zuccheri S.p.A.
Italian Food s.n.c.
Italmobiliare S.p.A.
Italruote s.r.l.
Italsempione S.p.A.
ITAS s.a.s. di Gola Alessandro & C.
Itochu Italiana S.p.A.
ITS s.n.c. di Scarfia Giacomo & Castaldo Giuseppe
ITW Elettro Gibi
Div. Di ITW Industrial Components s.r.l.
ITW Test and Measurement Italia s.r.l.
Iuhasz Joan Gheorghe
Ivers Lee Italia S.p.A.
IVM S.p.A.
IVM Chemicals s.r.l.
J. Friisberg & Partners s.r.l.
J.D.S. S.p.A.
Japan Sushi s.r.l.
Jin Xianchai
Jobs S.p.A.
Joel di Iommarini Elio
JohnsonDiversey S.p.A.
Joylab s.a.s. di Longo Fabrizio Renato & C.
K2 Real, Key to Real s.r.l.
K.R.S. di G. Riboni & C. s.n.c.
Kantea s.c.r.l.
Kappa s.n.c. di Lanza Alberto & C.
Kappa Systems s.a.s.
Karibu s.n.c. di Panzoli Serena & C.
Karman s.r.l.
Katun Italy s.r.l.
KCI Medical s.r.l.
Kenwood Electronics Italia S.p.A.
Keroplast s.n.c.
Key System s.r.l.
Kimo' Village s.a.s. di Gabriella Poggi
Klimax System s.r.l.
Kluber Lubrification Italia s.a.s. di G. Pieri
Klunix s.r.l.
KM Engineering s.r.l.
Koiné s.c.r.l.
Koodza Italia Oxydi s.r.l.
Korecon Italia di Maurizio Belloni
Kraton Polymers Italy s.r.l.
L. & G. Stucchi s.r.l.
L. & L. s.n.c. di Barchiesi Layla e Lori
L&P di Ferraro Gianluca
L.A.C.E.V. di Pallone Benedetto Felice
L.A.L. Lavorazione Artigiana Legno s.n.c.
L.M. Trading s.r.l.
L.M.P. s.r.l.
L.P. Costruzioni s.n.c.
L.R.C.M. di Lavizzari Roberto
L.S.R. di Scaramuzza & Acquati s.n.c.
L'Intarsio s.n.c. di Frigerio M. & Longoni S.
La Bottega delle Favole s.n.c.
La Casa di Spedizioni Ascoli S.p.A.
La Coniatura di Ruggeri
La Corte s.r.l.
La Fabbrica di Olinda s.c.a.r.l.
La Gardenia Beauty S.p.A.
La Lisca s.r.l.
La Logistica Service s.r.l.
La Lombarda s.n.c.
La Metanifera Lodigiana s.r.l.
La Nuova Edile s.a.s. di Ricotta R. e Rossi L.& C.
La Nuova Puliver s.r.l.
La Piccola Casa del Rifugio
La Pulirendin di Rendina L. & C. s.n.c.
La Rapida s.r.l.
La Residenza s.r.l.
La Rinascente S.p.A.
La Scala Studio Legale e Tributario
La Stampoplastica s.r.l.
La Tabaccheria di Razzano Agatino
La Tavernetta di Mor Enrico & C. s.a.s.
La Vedetta Lombarda s.r.l.
LA.DI.EL. s.n.c. di Paolo Fagnani & C.
LA.EL.ME s.r.l.
LA.ME.PRE. s.r.l.
Lab. Odontotecnico Marident di Pregnolato & Tiani
Laboratori Alter s.r.l.
Laboratori Telemed s.r.l.
Laboratorio Analisi Cliniche Sant'Ambrogio s.r.l.
Laboratorio Odontotecnico Marco Cominetti
LaCie s.r.l.
Lacitignola s.n.c.
Lagare S.p.A.
Lagare Advisory s.r.l.
LAI Carrelli s.a.s. di Lai Raffaele & C.
Lakko International s.r.l.
Lale s.r.l.
Lampro Alluminio s.r.l.
Lancelot s.r.l.
Lancor s.r.l.
Land s.r.l.
Land Milano s.r.l.
Lanzetta Aldo s.r.l.
L'albero magico
L'Antifortunistica di Torricelli A. & C. s.n.c.
L'antologia di Gioia Antonietta
L'Aquila Service Società Cooperativa
Larga 8 s.r.l.
Lario Carni s.r.l.
Lario Engineering S.p.A.
Lario Food s.r.l.
Latella Autotrasporti s.a.s.
Lattughino s.r.l.
Lavanderia "Acqua e Sapone" di Agnello Nicoletta
Lavanderia Capodanno Luigina
Lavanderia Restelli Giovanni & C. s.n.c.
Lavarapido di Pierro Elena
Lavezzini Vittorio Meccanica Generale
Lavor. Fer. S.n.c. di Posca Nicola & Ciro
Lavori edili di Agresta Francesco
Lavori Edili di Elbaz Mohamed
Lavori Edili e Falegnameria di Tomoiaga Ioan
Lavori Edili Mercatante Vincenzo
Lavorint Risorse S.p.A.
Lazzaroni Paolo
Lazzati Tessuti Innovativi s.r.l.
Lazzerini Argenteria s.a.s. di Emilio & Stefano Lazzerini
LD Sardegna s.r.l.
Lda S.p.A.
LDT s.r.l.
Le Api s.r.l.
Le Corone s.c.a.r.l.
Le Petit Café s.n.c. di Vallario Vittorio e Zupone Giuseppe
L'Elite del Mobile s.n.c.
League & Trust Supports s.r.l.
Leasys S.p.A.
Legnowork s.n.c.
Lehman Brothers International Europe, Italian Branch
Lemo Italia s.r.l.
Leplast N. s.r.l.
Lepore Vito
Les Galipettes s.r.l.
Lestela s.r.l.
L'Esthetique di Porcelli Alessandra
Leuenberger+C S.p.A.
Lexa di Lorenzin Alessandro
Leybold Vacuum Italia S.p.A.
Leyvit s.r.l.
LG Electronics Italia S.p.A.
Li Li Jun
Li Ruo
Libero s.r.l.
Liceo scientifico Leonardo Da Vinci, Milano
Lidl Italia s.r.l.
Ligas s.r.l.
Light Service s.r.l.
Lilium s.r.l.
Limbo s.r.l.
Lineadatamedia s.r.l.
Linea Più S.p.A.
Linificio e Canapificio Nazionale S.p.A.
Link s.n.c. di Canova Alessandro & C.
Link s.r.l.
Link Gruppo S.p.A.
Lino Lotto s.n.c.
L'Isola del Dolce s.n.c.
L'Isolante K-Flex s.r.l.
Lito-Italia s.r.l.
Litogì s.a.s.
Little Italy Milano s.r.l.
Litwin Italia S.p.A.
Liu Ruo Chi
Liu Xiuhua
Locafit S.p.A.
Localeyes Italia s.r.l.
Locatelli s.r.l.
Locom s.r.l.
Lodesani Arch. Maria Pia
Lodi & C. s.r.l.
Logecom s.r.l.
Logic Lift di Paraschivescu Mariana
Logic Sistem s.c.a.r.l.
Logica Informatica s.r.l.
Logical Net s.r.l.
Logical Soft s.r.l.
Logicservice s.a.r.l.
Logosteel s.r.l.
Loi s.r.l.
LOKI s.r.l.
Lombarda Alimentari s.r.l.
Lombarda Hospital s.a.s. di Colombo Alfonso & C.
Lombarda Recuperi s.r.l.
Lombarda Spurghi s.r.l.
Lombardi Mario di Giulio Lombardi & C. s.a.s.
Lombardi Sandra
Lombardia Nuoto SSD s.r.l.
Lombardini Discount S.p.A.
Lombardini Holding S.p.A.
Lombardini Rezzato s.r.l.
Longato
Loreto Legno s.a.s.
Loplast s.r.l.
Lorena Spezia
LQS Language Quality Solutions s.a.s. di Giovanna Archenti
LTI Italia s.r.l.
Lubex S.p.A.
Luca Ori
Lucar s.n.c. di Lusito G. & C.
Luciano Fumagalli
Luciano Soprani s.r.l.
Lucy Bar s.n.c. di Amoriello e Malimpensa
Luigi Perego s.r.l.
Luigi Villa & Figlio s.r.l
Luna Trading Import export di Mourad Agha Jamal
Luoni & Scampini s.n.c. di Luoni M. & C.
Lupo Giovanni
Lusitalia Logistics s.r.l.
Luxhora s.r.l.
Lycée Stendhal Milan
M&B s.n.c. di Mozzanica Fabio & Balossi Luca
M & M s.r.l.
M. Bellini s.n.c.
M. Consulting s.a.s. di Meroni Emilio & C.
M.A.C.M.A. s.r.l.
M.A.G. di Ferrari Mario Giovanni
M.A.I.E.R. Project s.r.l.
M.A.I.E.R. Service s.r.l.
M.C.S. Meccanica Casanova Settimo s.r.l.
M.E.M.C. Eletronic Materials S.p.A.
M.G.F. s.r.l.
M.G.M. Impianti snc
M.G.V.A. Magazzini Generali di Vittuone Arluno S.p.A.
M.GI.R. di Giangreco E. & C. s.a.s.
M.I.G. Milano International Group s.r.l.
M.L.P. di Patrascan Marian
M.P. Auto s.n.c. di Leccese Gabriele Marco & C.
M.P.S. s.r.l. Manutenzione Pulizia Strade
M.T. Medica s.r.l.
M.T.A. Meccanotecnica Codognese S.p.A.
M3 Computers s.r.l.
MA.RI.MI 9 s.n.c. di Camillo Antonio & Co.
Ma.ti.ka. S.r.l.
Ma-Tra Fiduciaria s.r.l.
Mabar s.r.l.
Mac Prodotti e Servizi s.r.l.
Macelleria Al Kulafa di Hmaidi Ramzi Ben Ali
Macchi Associati s.n.c. di Massimo Macchi & C.
Macchi s.a.s. di Macchi G.
Macelleria Bombino
Macelleria Giola s.a.s. di Giola Aurelio & C.
Mack Rapid s.a.s. di Enrico Claudio
Made s.r.l.
Maestri Antonio Impianti Elettrici Civili e Industriali
MAF S.p.A.
Maffio Enrico & C. s.n.c.
Maffio Renato
Magalini Rita Pellicceria
Magazzini Generali Musica s.r.l.
Maggi & C. s.n.c.
Magia Moda s.r.l.
Magister s.r.l.
Maglieria Gina s.r.l.
Magugliani Marco Lattoniere
Maiullari Impianti Elettrici s.r.l.
Maisto e Associati Associazione Professionale
Maggioli S.p.A.
Maio s.r.l.
Maka s.r.l.
Maki s.r.l.
Malaspina S.p.A.
Malaspina Sporting Club
Malpensa Logistica Europa S.p.A.
Mammoet Italy s.r.l.
Management Consulting Services s.r.l.
Mandrà Giovanni Imprese Edile
Manfredonia Vetro S.p.A.
Mangiarotti S.p.A.
Manifattura Guarnizioni Tecniche s.r.l.
Manuli Rubber Industries S.p.A.
Manutan Italia S.p.A.
Manutenzione del Verde di Savino Giuseppe
Manyla Bar di D'Alessio Amalia
Mapre s.r.l.
Marakella s.a.s. di Mara Tarturro
Marameo s.a.s. di Sala Marta e Cirto Marina
Marchisella & Figli s.n.c.
Marcianò Arch. Paolo
Marcopolo Engineering S.p.A.
Marghera Alimentari s.a.s.
Margherita S.p.A.
Maria Callà
Marina s.r.l.
Marinoni Virginio & C. s.n.c.
Mario Antoniazzi & C. s.r.l.
Mario Meazza
Maris s.r.l.
Mark Plast s.r.l.
Markem s.r.l.
Markfactor S.p.A.
Marmi Simonetta s.r.l.
Marsanasco s.a.s.
Martarelli Geom. Giovanni
Martifer Solar s.r.l.
Martignon Fabrizio
Martin Plast s.r.l.
Martinelli & Associati
Mary & Rosy di Pagani Mary s.a.s.
Marzocchi Equipment s.r.l.
Masabu s.a.s. di Sanchez Garcia Maria De La Nieves
Masaplast s.r.l.
Masotti Berger & Associati
Masottina S.p.A.
Master Termotecnica s.r.l.
Mastriforti Luciano
Mastro Stand s.a.s. di Mari M & C.
Matra Datavision S.p.A.
Maxedil s.r.l.
Mayr & Fort studio tributario associato
Mazzetti Renato S.p.A.
Mazzola Odontoservice s.r.l.
Mazzoni Costruzioni s.r.l.
MCC di Ferraro Antonino
Mc Donald's Development Italy Inc.
MCI Marzorati Componenti Industriali S.p.A.
MCR Impianti s.r.l.
MD Multiservice società cooperativa
MDM S.p.A.
ME-VE di Renzo Venturini
Meal s.n.c. di De Feudis Marco & C.
Meazzi S.p.A.
Mec Acciai S.p.A.
Mecair s.r.l.
Mecam s.r.l.
Mecbar s.n.c.
Meccanica Giove
Meccanica Mornago s.r.l.
Med s.r.l.
Medal s.r.l.
Mediacart s.r.l.
Mediastay LTD
Medicina & Tecnologia s.r.l.
Mediocasa s.r.l.
Mediterraneo s.r.l.
MEG s.a.s. di Ligugnana Ing. Giancarlo
Meliorbanca S.p.A.
Meltron di Magni Patrizia
Memory Line 2000 s.r.l.
Menduar Colque Jorge
Mercafrutta s.a.s. di Maddalena Giacinto & C.
Meregalli Gianalberto
Meregalli Impianti Termotecnici s.r.l.
Merenda Marzia
Merini & C. s.n.c. di Giovanna e Marco Merini
Merzario & C. s.r.l.
Messaggerie Libri S.p.A.
Metal Infissi s.n.c.
Metal Invest S.p.A.
Metaldecor s.n.c. di Savio Sergio & C.
Metallurgica Comasca s.r.l.
Metallvakuum S.p.A.
Metalmec s.n.c. di Bernardinello
Metalport s.n.c. di Riglietti Domenico
Metalser s.n.c. di Augelli B. Roberto e Rosato Giovanni
Metalser s.n.c. di Bianchi & C.
Metancastano S.p.A.
Metancastano s.r.l.
Metano Impianti s.r.l.
Methodos S.p.A.
Metropolitana Milanese S.p.A.
Me-vi s.r.l.
MG Equity Securities S.p.A.
MGR Distribuzione s.r.l.
MGR Rappresentanze s.r.l.
MGT s.a.s. di Polastri T. & C.
Mi.Ca. Milano Calze s.r.l.
Mi.Tor. s.n.c.
Microsys S.p.A.
Midiplast M.B. s.n.c.
Mido s.u.r.l.
Milani Giovanni & C. s.r.l.
Milano Consulenze s.r.l.
Milano Diagnostica s.a.s.
Milano Edile s.r.l.
Milano Food Shop di Colombini Raffaella & C. s.n.c.
Milano Fortune S.p.A.
Milano Microfusioni s.r.l.
Milano Sole s.r.l.
Milano Stand Service s.c.r.l.
Milano Termini s.a.s.
Minerva Case Monza s.r.l.
Minimal Emotion Bar di Xodo Paolo & C.
Ministero della Giustizia Ufficio di Esecuzione Penale
Ministero della Salute, Ufficio di sanità marittima ed aerea
Ministero per i Beni e le Att.Cult. Arch. Di Stato di Milano
Minniti Agostino
Minuteria Metallica Tornita di Aquilini G & C. sas
Miros s.r.l.
Mister Coffee s.a.s. di Brizio M. & C.
Mistral Retail s.r.l. (Brooksfield Italia)
Mito s.r.l.
Mittel S.p.A.
Mittel Generale Investimenti S.p.A.
Mittel Investimenti Immobiliari s.r.l.
Mittel Real Estate SGR SpA
Mixer s.a.s. di Zanaboni Giorgio
Mizar s.r.l.
Mobiltre Arredamenti s.r.l.
Mobimesh s.r.l.
Modelmec s.n.c.
Modus s.c.a.r.l.
Modus s.r.l.
Moka Brasil s.r.l.
Molino s.r.l.
Mon Salon di Macheda Pasquale
Mondial Plastic s.n.c.
Mondialpol City s.r.l.
Mondialpol Milano S.p.A.
MondoMostre s.r.l.
Monsanto Italiana S.p.A.
Montaggi & Impianti s.r.l.
Montano Mario
Montello S.p.A.
MonteResearch s.r.l.
Morale e Figlie s.r.l.
Morani Costruzioni s.r.l.
More Interactive s.r.l.
Morengo Aldo Natale Autotrasporti Corriere
Morgan s.r.l.
Morgan Chemicals S.p.A.
Morsenchio-Stucchi s.n.c. di Luca Morsenchio e Stefano Stucchi
Motel Ranch di Munafò Maria Grazia
Motosalone Cristiani s.n.c.
Mozzarella & Dintorni
MP di Mantovani Massimo & C. s.n.c.
MPS Italia s.r.l.
MSR s.r.l.
MTS s.r.l.
MU.RE.CO s.n.c.
Muebles Arte s.r.l.
Muller & Koster S.p.A.
Multiedile di Dagostino Angelo
Multifinservice di Macchi Maurizio
Multimedica S.p.A.
Multiservizi Aziendali Integrati s.a.s. di Tazio Vignoli & C.
Multisystem di Emilia Santambrogio
Murata Elettronica S.p.A.
Musika Hit s.a.s. di Pucci Salvatore & C.
Mutui Casa Service S.p.A.
My Bali s.r.l.
My Garden di Sergio Andreoli
N&C di Raimondo Nicolina
N.G.S. New General Service s.c.a.r.l.
N.I.F. s.n.c.
N.S.R. s.r.l.
N&TS Holding s.r.l.
Nabo s.a.s. di Malacarne Paolo
Naicon s.r.l.
Namicon s.r.l.
Nastro Lampo di Matera Ruggiero & C. s.n.c.
Natural Point s.r.l.
Nauba s.r.l.
Nautilus s.r.l.
Nava s.c.r.l.
NCH Italia s.r.l.
Ne.Ma. Interni s.n.c.
Neac Italia s.r.l.
Nec Electronics (Europe) GmbH Filiale Italiana
Neg s.a.s. di C. Mele & C.
Negrini Rettifica Motori s.n.c.
Neo-Polis s.r.l.
Neopost s.r.l.
Nephis s.r.l.
Nest2 S.p.A.
Nestlé Italiana S.p.A.
Net Communications s.r.l.
Net Press s.r.l.
Networks Holding s.r.l.
Networks & Transactional System S.p.A.
Neuman & Esser Italia s.r.l.
New Age di Cacici Giuseppe
New Cable s.r.l.
New-Clean s.n.c. di Lo Biundo Mascia e De Stefani Cinzia
New Diesel s.r.l.
New Edil Servizi Integrati di Bejko Elvis
New Fantasy by Barbara Gatto
New Office Automation s.r.l.
New Services s.r.l.
Newage Italia s.r.l.
New Coram S.r.l.
Newcourt Financial Italy S.p.A.
Newel s.r.l.
Newel Shop s.r.l.
New Style di Biondillo Maria Grazia
Next Service s.r.l.
NIC s.r.l.
Nicosiano Katia
NicOx Research Institute s.r.l.
Nido famiglia "Peter Pan"
Nido La zucca magica di Stambazzi Claudia
Nike s.r.l.
Nike Consulting S.p.A.
Nikopol Stainless Italy s.r.l.
Nimar Medica s.r.l.
Nimex S.p.A.
Nobitex s.r.l.
Noclouds s.r.l.
N'ombra de Vin s.r.l.
Nomura Italia SIM S.p.A.
Non Solo Bar s.n.c.
Non solo PC di del Popolo Pietro
Nonsolomeeting NSM Travel s.n.c. di Coraini Manuela
Nord Assemblaggi s.n.c.
Nordcontenitori s.r.l.
Nordest Servizi s.c.r.l.
Nord Ferramenta S.p.A.
Nord Fluid s.r.l.
Notaio Cacciafesta Claudia
Notaio Marco Avagliano
Nova Day SPA s.n.c. di Cortellino C. e Sommino M.
Novacon s.r.l.
Novaresin s.n.c. di Mario Santoro & C.
Novartis Farma S.p.A.
Nova Studio s.n.c.
Nuclear Laser Medicine s.r.l.
Nuova Accademia s.r.l.
Nuova Brunengo s.r.l.
Nuova CA.MI. s.n.c. di Prencipe Libero
Nuova Carrozzeria Bego s.r.l.
Nuova Castelli e Cairati S.p.A.
Nuova Croce Verde Romana
Nuova Dental Point s.r.l.
Nuova Edil Materiali s.r.l.
Nuova G.R.L. s.r.l.
Nuova Gelosa s.n.c. di Maglia E. Ferraro C. & C.
Nuova Idea di Zamuner Tiziana
Nuova L.M.T. s.n.c.
Nuova O.M.C. di Vavassori Emilio & C. s.n.c.
Nuova Ruggeri s.r.l.
Nuova Super Pole s.r.l.
Nuova Tecnolapping s.n.c.
Nuova Tecnoneon GM s.r.l.
Nuovo Centro Direzionale s.a.s. di Massimo Perilli
Nycomed S.p.A.
Nycomed Italia s.r.l.
O.C.A.R. S.p.A.
O.C.E.T. s.a.s. di Pellegata Enrico & C.
O.C.L. s.n.c. di Fermini & Bruni
O.C.M. Officine Costruzioni Meccaniche s.r.l.
O.C.M.L. S.p.A.
O.F.L. Oneranze Funebri Lombardia s.r.l.
O.M. Barbieri Mauro
O.M. Bonacina s.n.c. di Bonacina E. & C.
O.M. Brambilla Carlo
O.M. Casali s.n.c.
O.M. Conte Vittorio
O.M. De Tomasi s.n.c. di De Tomasi Ubaldo & C.
O.M. di Urbano Nicola
O.M. F.lli Fonzo & C. s.n.c.
O.M. Fattori di Fattori Roberto & C. s.n.c.
O.M. Italvox
O.M.M. di Mascheroni C.
O.M. s.n.c. Piantoni & Pieraboni
O.M. Serati s.n.c. di Serati Carlo & C.
O.M. Versetti Piero, Antonio & C. s.n.c.
O.M. Viotto s.r.l.
O.M.A. s.r.l.
O.M.B. Officina Meccanica F.lli Biffi s.r.l
O.M.C. s.r.l.
O.M.C.A. s.d.f.
O.M.D.M. s.n.c. di Mancuso M., Piu G. & C.
O.M.F.A. s.a.s. di D'Angelo Francesco & C.
O.M.G. s.r.l.
O.M.T. s.a.s. di Trombetta A. e C.
O.M.T. s.n.c. di Simonetta Mario & C.
O.ME.GAL. s.r.l.
O.ME.RO s.r.l.
O.P. Casa di Riposo IPAB
O.P.S. s.r.l.
O.P.S. Organizzazione Promozione Spazi s.r.l.
O.R. s.r.l.
O.S.P. s.n.c.
Obiettivo Lavoro s.r.l.
Obbiettivo Sicurezza s.r.l.
Ocwen.FBS S.p.A.
OD&M s.r.l.
Odel s.p.a.
Odontocentro s.a.s. di Pavanello Gabriele
Odontoprotesi Rondinella s.a.s. di Vergine Gino & C.
Odontostomatologia di Filippo-Cislaghi s.r.l.
Odua s.c.a.r.l.
OEM Automatic S.p.A.
Officina Gomme Forcati P.Luigi s.n.c.
Officina Locatelli Giuseppe e C. s.n.c.
Officina Meccanica di Allievi Gianluca
Officina Meccanica Zanotti s.r.l.
Officina Palmabella Aurelio
Officine Elettromeccaniche A. Ronchi s.r.l.
Officine F & B s.r.l.
Officine Meccaniche San Giorgio S.p.A.
Officine Orsi S.p.A.
Oil Meter Sistemi s.r.l.
Oleodinamica Service di Panico Angelo
Olicar S.p.A.
Olympus Italia s.r.l.
Omas Italia s.r.l.
Omat s.r.l.
Omati Serramenti s.r.l.
Ombretta Maria Elena Bottini
Omeg s.r.l.
Omega Studio s.r.l.
Omelf s.r.l.
Omipa S.p.A.
Omisa s.r.l.
Omnia s.r.l.
Omnia Comunicazione s.r.l.
Omniagas s.r.l.
Omniatel s.r.l.
Odontocentro s.a.s. di Pavanello G. & C.
Ondental s.r.l.
Oneranze Funebri Sala s.r.l.
Online s.r.l.
Opera Cardinal Ferrari Onlus
Opera Multimediale S.p.A.
Opera Netcenter s.r.l.
Opera Pia "Fondazione Ricovero Martinelli"
Opera San Francesco per i poveri
Orbital s.r.l.
Ordine degli Architetti, PPC della Provincia di Monza e Brianza
Ordine Dottori Commercialisti
Orea Malià Parrucchieri di Torricelli Paolo
Orea Malià s.n.c. di Montanari & Sarzola
Organizzazione Martini s.a.s.
Ormic S.p.A.
Orobica Servizi di Cirillo Carmine
Oropress S.p.A.
Orrù Roberto
Orsonido s.r.l.
Ortel S.p.A.
Ortodent s.n.c.
Ortopedie Baldinelli s.r.l.
Orvital S.p.A.
OTRUM Italia s.r.l.
Otto Italia Gmbh
Outletfarma s.a.s. di Tinelli Federica
Outlooksoft Italia s.r.l.
Oxycom s.r.l.
Oxyprod s.r.l.
P.& D. Costruzioni s.r.l.
P&O Ferrymasters s.r.l.
P.A.M. Verniciatura Industriale s.d.f.
P. Sei s.r.l.
P.B.N. s.n.c.
P.D.A. s.a.s.
P.G.F. Plast s.n.c. di Pirovano Giancarlo & C.
P.G.M. s.n.c. di Malorgio Paolo & C.
P.L. Edil s.r.l.
P.R.A.S.S.I. S.p.A.
P.S. Costruzioni Meccaniche s.r.l.
P.S. Servizi s.r.l.
P di G s.r.l.
Paccar Financial Italia s.r.l.
Pacini Ing. Marco
Packaging Meeting s.r.l.
Padovani & C. S.p.A.
Pagine Italia S.p.A.
Pagliari Luca
Palbox Industriale S.p.A.
Paleari Abbigliamento s.r.l.
Palestra Lazer 33 s.r.l.
Pallavicini Elena
Pamir s.r.l.
Palma s.c.a.r.l.
Pan Service Telematica s.r.l.
Panasonic Italia S.p.A.
Panasonic System Engineering Italia S.p.A.
Panda S.p.A.
Panetteria Amata G.
Panetteria Caffetteria di Arangino Ottavio
Pangborn Europe S.p.A.
Panificio Azzimanti
Panificio Da Paolo di Paolo Izzo
Panificio delle Sorprese s.n.c. di Alaimo e Cinquemani
Panificio Difini Vincenza
Panificio francese s.n.c. di Lupoli Tommaso & C.
Panificio Metta
Panificio Mirabella s.a.s. di Crepaldi Tomas
Panificio pasticceria di Dargenio Salvatore
Panificio Serra s.n.c. di Serra Antonio & C.
Panificio Stroppa Angelo Luigi
Panificio Vailati Lorenzo
Panificio Vailati Maria
Panta Service s.a.s.
Panzeri Stampaggi s.r.l.
Paolo Beltrami S.p.A.
Paolo Bianchi s.r.l.
Paolo G. Ferrario s.r.l.
Paolo Sarpi s.r.l.
Parabiago Uffici s.r.l.
Parco Avventura Bergamo s.r.l.
Parisi Arredamenti s.n.c.
Parocchia S. Maria del Suffragio
Parolo s.r.l.
Parrot s.r.l.
Parrucchiera per Signora Scuderi Angela
Partners4innovation s.r.l.
Partners S.p.A.
Parvis Systems & Services s.r.l.
Pascalis Anna
Pasticceria Caravaggio di De Luca
Pasticceria Cesarotti
Pasticceria Colognesi Santo
Pasticceria del sole s.n.c. di Larossa Giovanna & C.
Pasticceria di Botterio Alessandro
Pasticceria Sara s.n.c. di Guerini Felice
Pasubio s.r.l.
Patavium soc. coop.
Pav. Edil s.n.c.
Pavanello Giorgio & C. s.n.c.
Pavoni Italia S.p.A.
Pay Back Group Italia s.r.l.
Pelan s.r.l.
Pellegrini S.p.A.
Pellicano Immobiliare S.p.A.
Pellicceria De Angeli di D & L De Angeli & C. sas
Pensionato Sannazzarese ente morale IPAB
Pentagramma s.r.l.
Pentaim s.r.l.
Penteco S.p.A.
Per noi s.r.l.
Perego & C. s.r.l.
Pericica Dorinel Gabriel
Perico Teresa Alba
Perotti Pietro
Petit Bateau Italia s.r.l.
Peugeot Milano S.p.A.
Peugeot Talbot Automobili Italia S.p.A.
Pezzetti Ezio Falegnameria
PGB s.r.l.
Phoenix Contact S.p.A.
Phoenix Mecano s.r.l.
Phonak Italia s.r.l.
Photo Center s.n.c. di Necchi Fabio & C.
Pianimpianti S.p.A.
Piastrellificio del Nord s.r.l.
Piazza Cipriano s.n.c. di Piazza Pierangelo & C.
Pieffe Nord s.r.l.
Piemme di Pilone Mariella & C. s.n.c.
Piemme Tre s.n.c.
PiemmePi s.r.l.
Pierino Penati Ristorante di Penati Pier Giuseppe
Pi.erre.A. s.r.l.
Pigoli Salotti s.r.l.
Pilsa Jancu Cristian
Piotto Franco Luciano
Pitari Antonio
Pittèri s.r.l.
Pivielle s.r.l.
Pizza Più s.r.l.
Pizzamania di El Kelani Sabrin
Pizzeria Bontà italiane di Stasi Luigi e Ferrari Stefano snc
Pizzeria dell'Oca di Varano Giuseppe & C. s.n.c.
Pizzeria I tre colori di Gayed Ishak
Pizzeria Ponte Vecchio s.a.s. di Calderone Paolo & C.
Pizzeria Trattoria di Forassiepi Rossano
Plaisir Dorée Estetica e Benessere s.a.s. di D. Consolaro& C.
Plakarp s.r.l.
Planet Bar di Hu Cong Cong
Planet Food s.r.l.
Plastiblow s.r.l.
Plastika s.r.l.
Plastimac S.p.A.
Plastomec & Cores s.r.l.
Plasveroi International s.r.l.
Playscaping s.r.l.
Plexiform S.p.A
Plurimedia s.r.l.
PMA Italia s.r.l.
PMP Service s.a.s. di Ferrario Fiorella & C.
POEM s.r.l.
Poliedros s.r.l.
Poliformia s.r.l.
Polimpianti s.r.l.
Poliplastex Italiana s.r.l.
Polis Fondi SGR P.A.
Politecnico di Milano
Politermo S.p.A.
Polk Italia s.r.l.
Polyedra S.p.A.
Polyplast s.r.l.
Polyplastex Italiana s.r.l.
Pontaccio 7 s.r.l.
Ponte Muzza di Zhou Shouxu
Popobawa s.a.s.
Postalmarket S.p.A.
Prassi Informatica s.r.l.
Premier Food s.r.l.
Prenatal S.p.A.
Presio Costruzioni s.r.l.
Pressing & Polish s.r.l.
Prestige non solo
Pretty Shoes s.r.l.
Pride Global Services s.r.l.
Pride S.p.A.
Prim'Aria s.c.a.r.l.
Primavera s.r.l.
Prion Diagnostica s.r.l.
Prisma 2.0 s.r.l.
PRO ITER Progetto Infrastrutture Territorio s.r.l.
Pro-Green di Procopio Emanuele
Pro-Tec s.r.l.
Process and Technology s.r.l.
Proconsult s.r.l.
Produx World s.r.l.
Profimed s.r.l.
Profumeria estetica Filzi s.n.c.
Progetti & Progetti s.r.l.
Progettisti Associati Tecnarc s.r.l.
Progetto Benessere s.a.s.
Progetto Editoriale s.r.l.
Progressio SGR S.p.A.
Project Sicurezza di Zanchi Davide Carlo
Pro-Management Italia s.r.l.
Promauto s.n.c. di Pina Francesco & C.
Promin Prodotti di medicina integrata s.r.l.
Promo & Service s.c.a.r.l.
Promesconsult s.a.s. di Belli E. & C.
Prometeo Stufe s.r.l.
Promovideo s.r.l.
Promotion Plus Uno s.r.l.
Proserpio Marco Imbiancature
Prosystem s.n.c. di Villa M. & C.
Protari di Arioli Sergio & C. s.a.s.
Protector Impianti Antincendio s.a.s.
Protena s.r.l.
Provincia di Como
Provincia di Torino, circondario di Lanzo Cirie'
Provincia Lombarda dei Chierici Regolari di S.Paolo
Proxy s.r.l.
Prysmian S.p.A.
PSC Engineering & Contracting s.r.l.
PSP s.a.s. di Cozzi Maurizio & C.
PSP s.n.c. di Stridi Gianluca e Pasinetti Fausto Santo
Pubbliprom s.a.s.
Pubblica Assistenza Croce Viola
Pulisystem s.r.l.
Punto Franchising s.r.l. (Gruppo Rinascente)
Punto Lombardia S.p.A.
Punto Service c.s.a.r.l.
Puntovendita Italia s.r.l.
Puntovendita Winning Strategies s.r.l.
Q.M.C. s.r.l.
Q-Med I.C.T. s.r.l.
Qiagen S.p.A.
QS s.n.c. di Quaranta Ivan e Sarchi Luca Cesare
Quadrifoglio Service s.r.l.
Quadrio Gaetano Costruzioni S.p.A.
Qualitalia controllo tecnico s.r.l.
Qualitaria
Quanta S.p.A.
Quanta System s.r.l.
Quartiere Teresa Domus s.r.l.
Quatroeffe s.r.l.
Quorum SGR p.A.- Quotazero s.r.l.
R.B. Falegnameria s.n.c.
R&B Scambiatori di calore s.r.l.
R.C. Ristrutturazioni di Curato Antonio
R.D.S. Costruzioni Meccaniche s.r.l.
R.G.R. s.n.c. di Recalcati G. & R.
R.R.C.M.C. s.r.l.
R.S.A. Ricerca Servizi per l'Ambiente s.r.l.
R.T. Radio Trevisan S.p.A.
Ra-Re di Romeo Giuseppe
Racanà s.a.s. di Milani Laura & C.
Raffaele Avantario
Rag. Maurizio Pin
Rag. Megna Ivan
Raima s.r.l.
Rainini s.r.l.
Ramfor International s.r.l.
Rapisarda Industries s.r.l.
Ras Asset Management SGR S.p.A.
Ras Investimenti SIM S.p.A.
Rasbank S.p.A.
Raser s.a.s. di Raffaele Sergio
Rasoges di Lo Bartolo Giuseppe
Rasor Elettromeccanica s.r.l.
Razzano Ristorazione s.r.l.
RCM s.r.l.
RDM Costruzioni s.r.l.
RE.CART. s.r.l.
Re.Pi.Co. S.p.A.
Real Carni s.n.c.
Reati Roberto s.a.s.
Red House s.r.l.
Refillgas s.r.l.
Regency Hotel s.r.l.
Reggiani Macchine S.p.A.
Relight s.r.l.
Relpa di Remuzzi Paolo
Rem Pressomeccanica s.r.l.
Rentover s.r.l.
Repco S.p.A.
Report Porter Novelli s.r.l.
Residenza Oasi s.r.l.
Resind s.a.s.
Resindion s.r.l.
Resintex Industriale s.r.l.
Resmal s.r.l.
Resmal Ecologistica s.r.l.
Restur s.r.l.
Rete A S.p.A.
Reti 2000 di Riva Roberto
Rettifica Industriale
Reve s.r.l.
Revidea s.r.l.
Revitalia s.r.l.
Rhododendri s.r.l.
Ri.Eco s.r.l.
Ri.Mi. Moda s.r.l.
Ricerche per l'Economia e la Finanza s.r.l.
Ricevitoria Ragno 7361 di Galluzzi Giovanna
Ricoh Point S.p.A.
Ricordi Arte S.p.A.
Riflessy by Monica di Monica Slompo
Riggi Rizzo Luciano Giuseppe
Rigo Marmi s.r.l.
Riloma Plast s.r.l.
Rimonti s.r.l.
Rinaldi Costruzioni s.r.l.
Rinaldi Michele
Rinaldo Franco S.p.A.
Ristorante "Eclissi" s.a.s di Caruso Giovanni & C.
Ristorante Bonola di Placido Antonio
Ristorante Calafuria Marche s.r.l.
Ristorante Calafuria Siena s.r.l.
Ristorante Caribe
Ristorante cinese Crown s.r.l. di Zhou Wenyue & C.
Ristorante Gualtiero Marchesi s.a.s.
Ristorante Hai Feng di Xu Shigao
Ristorante Il Cerchio s.n.c.
Ristorante Parini di Morganti Giulio
Ristorante Pizzeria Capri di Dong Xiaoe
Ristorante Pizzeria Dream's Island s.r.l.
Ristorante Pizzeria l'Ancora
Ristorante Rossana Lunch & Dinner s.r.l.
Ristorante Stella d'Oriente di Zhou Shouxi
Rives s.r.l.
Rivilli Carmelo
Rivolta Costruzioni s.r.l.
Rizzo Luigi & C. s.a.s.
Roberta Cocco
Roberto Bellandi s.a.s. di Bellandi R. & C.
Roberto Cavalli S.p.A.
Roberto Stramaglia
Robuschi & C. S.p.A.
Rocca S.p.A.
Rock on Skin di Biancuzzi & Colombo s.n.c.
Rola s.r.l.
Roncallo & Dell'Oro s.n.c.
Rondine Azienda Petrochimica divisione di FL Selenia S.p.A.
Rosalp s.n.c.
Rosario Muscia
Rose's di De Luca Rosa
Rossari & Associati s.a.s. di Ambrogio Rossari & C.
Rossetti s.r.l.
Rossetti Silvano
Rossi & Mapelli s.n.c.
Rossi Emanuele
Rossi TPD s.a.s di Rossi Matteo & C.
Roto System s.r.l.
Rotondi Prefabbricati s.r.l.
Rotopack s.r.l.
Rovelli Sergio Assistenza Impianti Termici
Rovelli Termoimpianti s.r.l.
RPE di Sfondrini C. & D. s.n.c.
RTB s.r.l.
RU.CO.S. s.r.l.
Rune s.r.l.
Ryokan s.r.l.
S&B San Martino s.r.l.
S & G s.r.l.
S.A. Sandro
S.A.B.A. S.p.A.
S.A.C.A.I. Scuola Acconciatori Cesanesi Artigiani Italiani
S.A.E.C. s.r.l.
S.A.I. Medical s.r.l.
S.A.I. Servizi Aziendali Integrati s.r.l.
S.A.I.T. di Frigo Andrea & C. s.n.c.
S.A.I.V. s.a.s. di Camisasca Pier Enrico & C.
S.B.M. s.n.c. di Belloni I.A. & Chiesa G.
S.C.A. s.a.s. di Gabriele Zoia & C.
S.G. Elettricità s.n.c. di Sgaramella Angelo & C.
S.G.A. Sport s.r.l.
S.G.I. Servizi Generali Integrati s.r.l.
S.G.M. Società Gestioni Municipalizzate s.r.l.
S.I.C.R.E. s.r.l.
S.I.D.I. s.r.l.
S.I.P.A. Società Immobiliare Pacheggi Auto S.p.A.
S.I.P.A.R. s.r.l.
S.P.D. s.r.l.
S.P.I. Servizi per l'Infanzia s.r.l.
S.R. Laura s.r.l.
S.R. Motors di Spinella Leone, Domenico, & C.
S.S.C. s.r.l.
S.S.I. s.r.l.
S.V.A.T. s.n.c. di Andrietti Giuseppe e Virgilio
S.V.F. s.n.c. di Fusè Silvano & Flavio
S.V.F. s.r.l.
Saby Acconciature di Barozzi Sabina
SAC S.S. di Cardazzi E., G.D.e M.
SACAL Società Alluminio Carisio S.p.A.
Sacma S.p.A.
Sadia Italia s.r.l.
SAF ACLI s.r.l.
Safety Partner s.r.l.
Safety System s.r.l.
Safiplast S.p.A.
Saga S.p.A.
Saga Italia S.p.A.
SAI Servizi Aziendali Integrati s.a.s.
Saica Service S.p.a.
Saipem S.p.A.
Salea Arti Grafiche s.r.l.
Salem Cafè s.n.c.
Salex S.p.A.
Salina Albera s.r.l.
Salman Abd El Moniem Impresa di Pulizia
Salus 2000 s.a.s.
SAM s.r.l.
Sam Labor s.r.l.
SAMI di Bagnato Domenica
San Carlo s.r.l.
San Zenone s.r.l.
Sandu Ciuclea
Sandvik Italia S.p.A.
Sanitas Seriate s.r.l.
San-o-sub Italia s.r.l.
Sanpaolo IMI S.p.A.
Sanpellegrino S.p.A.
Santambrogio Fabrizio
Santoro Marco
SAP s.r.l.
Sapi s.r.l.
Sara Ges di Khalifa Gamil Fathi Awad
Sarar s.r.l.
Sarmo s.r.l.
Sartoria Hilarj di Benvenga Giuseppe
Sarzi Amadè s.r.l.
SASTIF s.r.l.
Saxo Bank S/A Filiale Italiana
Scacco s.r.l.
Scarenzio Flavio
Scatolificio Diger-Pak s.n.c.
SCD soc. coop.
Schinasi Insurance Brokers S.p.A.
Schmid S.p.A.
Schwarzkopf & Henkel Italia s.r.l. div. Indola
Scuola B.V. del Pilastrello s.c.a.r.l.
Scuola dell'Infanzia G.Beretta Molla
Scuola Edile Novarese
Scuola Elementare "S. Carlo", Parrocchia S. Vittore, Rho
Scuola Germanica Deutscher Hilfs und Schulverein Mailand
Scuola Materna di Motta Visconti
Scuola Media Statale "A. De Gasperi
G. Galilei"
Scuola Media Statale "Caccia"
Scuola Media Statale S.M.S. Caffaro di Genova
Scuola media statale "Manzoni
Benzi", Bresso (MI)
Scuola Media Statale di Parabiago
Scuola Media Statale Novate Mezzola
Scuola media statale Sally Mayer, Cairate (VA)
SE. Co s.c.r.l.
SE.I. s.r.l.
SE.T.A. S.p.A.
Se.Ven. s.r.l.
Sea Fish S.p.A.
Sebigas S.p.A.
Securitas s.r.l.
Securtech s.r.l.
Segin s.r.l.
SEI S.p.A.
Selcon s.r.l.
Selegrafica s.r.l.
Selene Production s.n.c.
Selestudio s.a.s.
Selex Italia S.p.A.
SEM s.n.c. di Napolitano Maria & C.
Seman & Associati s.a.s.
Semis s.r.l.
Septimanie Export Milan
Ser.tend. Service di Radaelli Bruno
Sercasa S.p.A.
Sered s.a.s. di Turano & C.
Serfin s.r.l.
Sergio Martinangeli
Sering s.r.l.
Serioplast S.p.A.
Serisolar Milano s.r.l.
Sermig Assistenza e Servizi s.r.l.
Sersa Plastic s.r.l.
Sertur s.r.l.
Seruso S.p.A.
Service Bar s.a.s. di Lorenzo Guarino & C.
Services & Technological S.p.A.
Servizi Ambientali di Rizza Antonio
Servizi Associativi s.r.l.
Servizi Aziendali Rag. Giuseppe Genovese
Servizi Immobiliari Martinelli S.p.A.
Servizi Più di Loprete Massimo
Servizio Cani Guida dei Lions
SES Enser Engineering S.p.A.
Setri s.r.l.
Setten Genesio S.p.A.
SettimoPero Welfood s.r.l.
Sevendc s.r.l.
Sezione Commerciale del Consolato D'Austria
SGA Project s.r.l.
Shehata Issam Impresa di Pulizie
Shiseido Cosmetici Italia S.p.A.
Shunda Bazar di Huang Lanhua
Si.Cu.Re s.r.l.
Siad Macchine Impianti S.p.A.
Sial s.r.l.
Siciliano Andrea
Siciliano Riccardo
Sico Informatica s.a.s.
Sicolo Guarnizioni s.n.c.
Sicosoftware s.r.l.
Sidermec S.p.A.
Sier di Musci s.r.l.
Siges s.r.l.
Sigma Milano s.r.l.
Siirtec Nigi S.p.A.
Sikel Italia s.r.l.
Silaq Italia s.r.l.
Silav s.r.l.
Silvio Barello s.n.c.
Simeco s.r.l.
Simon Immobiliare s.r.l.
Simonetta Pietro s.n.c.
Simonetta s.a.s. di Lento M. & C.
Sinco Engineering S.p.A.
Sinergy s.c.a.r.l.
Sini S.p.A.
Sinteco Impianti s.r.l.
Sintesi S.p.A.
Sinthesi s.r.l.
Sir 2 s.r.l.
Siram S.p.A.
Sirc S.p.A.
Sircem Impianti s.r.l.
Sirec Lab s.r.l.
Sirio Insurance Brokers s.r.l.
Sisal s.n.c.
Sisdec di Milan Davide e Novello Ciro s.n.c.
Sistem Trasporti s.r.l.
Sistema s.r.l.
Sistemi Informativi S.p.A.
Sistemi Plast s.r.l.
Si-Tronic s.r.l.
Sitraco Trading S.p.A.
Sivars s.r.l.
SIVI Società Internazionale Veicoli Ind. S.p.A.
Skibreak Italia s.r.l.
SMA Italia s.r.l.
Smaltitalia p.c. s.c.a.r.l.
Snack bar Il Mago di Oz (Il Isadema s.r.l.)
Snarx s.r.l.
SNCF Fret Italia s.r.l.
Snem S.p.A.
Snoopy Bar di Caronte Luciano
So.Di.Me. Metano Lombarda A.T. s.r.l.
So.Ge.Ma s.r.l.
SO.IM.EL s.n.c. di Pironti Ferdinando & C.
Soc. cooperativa Farji
Sochim International S.p.A.
Sochim Pigmenti s.r.l.
Società Cooperativa Comunità Progetto a r.l.
Società Cooperativa Dirigenti Sardegna s.r.l.
Società Generale Supermercati S.p.A.
Società Impianti Calce s.r.l.
Società Sicurezza Integrata s.c.a.r.l.
Socomet s.r.l.
Sodexho Italia S.p.A.
Sodexho PASS s.r.l.
Soft People s.r.l.
SOFTline s.r.l.
Sogecos S.p.A.
Sogepim Real Estate s.r.l.
Sogni di Fate s.r.l.
Solaro Sud s.r.l.
Solbiate Olona Servizi s.r.l.
Soluzioni Informatiche Sicilia s.r.l.
Solvay Fluor Italia S.p.A.
Solware s.r.l.
Somacis Nord s.r.l.
Sonni Tranquilli s.n.c. di Frascogna Maurizio & C.
Sopes Impianti s.n.c. di Pessina Fabio
Sotheby's Italia s.r.l.
Sotov International s.r.l.
SPA Emotion s.r.l.
Space s.r.l.
Spalenza Ditta individuale
Spazio Lavoro s.c.a.r.l.
Specchio di Venere s.a.s.
Specchio Magico s.n.c.
Special Trasfo Service S.p.A.
Sped di Terrenghi Giovanni & C. s.a.s.
Spinoff s.r.l.
Spinuzza Giuseppe
Spitale Cono -Splendilux s.a.s. di Vicari Nunzio & C.
Sporting Sacs Store s.n.c. di M. e F. Attimonelli
Sprint Production s.r.l.
Staff s.r.l.
Staico s.n.c. di A. Staico & C.
Stampacolor s.r.l.
Standa Commerciale S.p.A.
Stannah Montascale s.r.l.
Star Garda Records s.r.l.
Star Service 2000 s.r.l.
Starcoop società cooperativa
Startrash s.r.l.
Stazione di Servizi IP di Nardelli & Garau s.a.s.
Ste.Ma.Dental s.n.c. di Giacomin Fabio
Stefano Il Giardiniere di Caponi Stefano
Stella s.r.l.
Stella Imballaggi di Caldara Giorgio
Stelmi Holding S.p.A.
Stelmi Italia S.p.A.
Stenap impianti elettrici di Napoletano Stefano
Stepstone s.r.l.
Steta Labels s.r.l.
STI S.p.A.
STMicroelectronics s.r.l.
Stora Enso Italia s.r.l.
Stratos s.r.l.
Streamline s.r.l.
STS Communication s.r.l.
Studio 3B s.r.l.
Studio "d" s.r.l.
Studio Abbate Giovanna
Studio Addario e Partners
Studio Appezzato
Studio Associato Aliotta
Studio Associato De Vecchi
Studio Associato di architettura Colombo M. & Pezzoli N.
Studio Associato Dott. Barone & Simonini
Studio Associato Gamma s.r.l.
Studio Associato Geom. Aliprandi R. & C.
Studio Associato Geomm. Mandelli e Berberi
Studio Associato Gili & Vaccaro
Studio Associato Ingg. Rausa & Cutrì
Studio Associato Medico Odontoiatrico Dr. Parise G. & M.
Studio Associato Piana Dott. Rodolfo Piana e Dott. Carlo Pia
Studio Associato Ragg. Dibitonto R. & Angiolucci G
Studio B di Banfi Giuseppina
Studio Feltrami
Studio Bernareggi Geom. Luigi
Studio Biella Luca
Studio Broadbent s.a.s. di Broadbent Christopher & C.
Studio Buldo s.n.c. di Buldo Giovanni & C.
Studio Camisasca & C. s.n.c.
Studio Castoldi & Associati
Studio Cavaleri Rag. Stefania
Studio Ciocca s.a.s.
Studio commercialista Piero Moranduzzo
Studio Dentistico Ass.to Dott. Manzini Luca & Pastori Sauro
Studio Dentistico Associato Dott. Monguzzi
Studio Dentistico Balocchi Mirna
Studio Dentistico Bernareggese s.r.l.
Studio Dentistico Dental Bi s.r.l.
Studio Dentistico Dott. Giorgio Fagnani
Studio Dentistico Dott. Sergio Mapelli
Studio dentistico Dott. Stefano Galimberti
Studio Dentistico Dott.ssa Orlando Giovanna
Studio Dentistico Dr. Adriano Parolini
Studio Dentistico Dr. Marco Soffientini Dr. Giuseppe Maletto
Studio Dentistico Mazzucco Stefano
Studio di Architettura e Design Barbieri & Negri
Studio Donelli
Studio Dott. Chiodini William
Studio Dott. Luigi Brindicci
Studio Dott. Rag. Vincenzo Caruso
Studio Dott Vezzola s.r.l.
Studio Dott.ssa Boni Patrizia
Studio Dottor Biella Luciano
Studio DueDi s.n.c.
Studio E.D. s.r.l.
Studio Effebi s.a.s.
Studio Essegi di Giovanni Schiavi
Studio Fabrizio Angelilli
Studio Fratelli Siervo
Studio Gavazzi s.r.l.
Studio Ingegneria Ceretti
Studio Kipar
Studio Lamberti Vincenzo
Studio legale associato Avv. D'Adamo
Studio Legale Avv. Daniela Maria Grassi
Studio legale Avv. Fabio Cucchiella
Studio Legale Bassani e associati
Studio Legale Bassilana e Associati
Studio Legale Besozzi Cavallaro
Studio legale Bonelli Erede Pappalardo
Studio Legale Bonvicini Ludergnani Marena & Aghina
Studio Legale Caneva e Associati
Studio legale Daniela Viva
Studio Legale e Tributario Biscozzi Nobili Associazione Prof
Studio Legale Giorgetti Avv. Alessandro
Studio Legale Giorgetti Avv. Roberto
Studio Legale Marena Aghina Bonvicini & Ludergnani
Studio legale Ray Avv. Fabio
Studio Legale Vita Samory, Fabbrini & Associati
Studio Liboni Marco e Luperi Marina
Studio Magri Rag. Patrizia
Studio Mandelli
Studio Medico Dentistico Dott. Coppoli
Studio Medico Dott.ssa Passadore Cristina
Studio Migliore Ing. Salvatore Maria
Studio Milani Claudio
Studio Mugnano Segre Anna
Studio Negruzzi Rag. Giuseppe
Studio notaio Elia Benedetto Antonio
Studio Notarile Capruzzi
Studio notarile Leonardi Filippo
Studio notarile Nicola De Sanctis
Studio Novaresi s.n.c.
Studio Odontoiatrico Associato Dr. Anna Colombo Dr. Maurizio
Studio Odontoiatrico Associato Dr. Coppola P.G. Coppola S.
Studio odontoiatrico V. Soperga 49/51 di Teggi Roberto
Studio Origo s.r.l.
Studio Papa s.r.l.
Studio Passalacqua Aldo Mario
Studio per il controllo contabile
Studio Pilates
Studio Pisani s.r.l.
Studio Rag. Francesca Forloni
Studio Rag. Lea Sposato
Studio Rag. Magri Patrizia
Studio Rag. Manuela Galli
Studio Reccini Dott. Mauro
Studio Restauri Formica s.r.l.
Studio Roscio di Roscio Cinzia
Studio S.C. s.r.l.
Studio S.G. s.a.s.
Studio Sala e Associati
Studio Salvini Rag. Miriam
Studio Savarese Rag. Giuseppe
Studio Savorana & Partners
Studio Sfera s.n.c. di Dell'Osta e Galbiati
Studio Somo s.r.l.
Studio tecnico associato Pastorino
Studio Tecnico Associato Zanoni
Studio Tecnico Barro
Studio Tecnico Dott. Ing. Sandro Pagliai
Studio tecnico Ing. M. Lachiesa s.r.l.
Studio Ticon Zero s.r.l.
Studio Tre Ingg. Badalacco Ceccherelli Formichi
Stylcopy s.r.l.
Styling by Ambra
Summertime AL.PA s.a.s.
Sundial s.r.l.
Sunedison Italia Construction s.r.l.
Suntech Power Italy s.r.l.
Suore compassioniste serve di Maria
Supermercati Alimentari SMA s.r.l.
Supermercati PAM S.p.A.
Supermercato Lodola s.r.l.
Superskin s.r.l.
SVE s.r.l.
SVR s.r.l.
SVS s.r.l.
Swisslog Italia S.p.A.
SY.A.S. System Automation Services s.r.l.
Syncrosald s.n.c.
Synopsys Italia s.r.l.
Synthesis s.r.l.
Sysaround s.r.l.
Systema Asset Management SGR S.p.A.
T&B s.n.c. di Tomasoni Gianfranco
T.C.M.T. s.r.l.
T.H. Italia s.r.l.
T.I.Q. s.r.l.
T.M. Impianti s.r.l.
T.M.C. s.n.c. di Minichelli & Baraldini
T.S. di Trovato Salvatore
Tagaste Mario
Tagliabue Gomme s.r.l.
Tagliabue Gomme Lissone s.r.l.
Tagliabue Gomme Sesto s.a.s.
Tampografia Risolo s.n.c. di Risolo & L'Altrella
T3 Consulting s.r.l.
Tamoil Petroli S.p.A.
Tappezziere Luini Antonio
Taxi Blu s.c.r.l.
TCS Molding Systems
Te.s.co s.r.l.
Teas s.r.l.
Teatro 3 s.r.l.
Techint Compagnia Tecnica Internazionale S.p.A.
Techno Sky s.r.l.
Tech Rain s.r.l.
Tecna s.c.a.r.l.
Tecnes Milano s.r.l.
Tecnicomp Italia s.r.l.
Tecnigraf s.r.l.
Tecno City Recuperi s.r.l.
Tecno Edil s.r.l.
Tecno Impianti s.n.c.
Tecno Impianti s.r.l.
Tecnociclo Italia s.r.l.
Tecnoeco Service s.a.s. di Vanessa Viscardi & C.
Tecnoeco s.r.l.
Tecnoedile s.r.l.
Tecnolame di Sposito G.
Tecnoelettrica Erba s.r.l.
Tecnoelettrica M.C. s.n.c.
Tecnofilling s.r.l.
Tecnoimpex Italia s.r.l.
Tecnoimpianti 2000 di Tria Angelo
Tecnoimpianti s.n.c. di Pessina F. & P.
Tecnoimpianti Clima s.r.l.
Tecnolink s.r.l.
Tecnolitografica Suma s.r.l.
Tecnopolish s.r.l.
Tecnos s.r.l.
Tecnostamp Europa S.p.A.
Tecnosugheri s.r.l.
Tecnotrafo
Tecnotrans s.r.l.
Tecnoviti di Borghi Fabrizio & C. s.n.c.
Tecon s.r.l.
Tekna s.r.l.
Teknocoop soc. coop.
Teknomedia Edizioni s.r.l.
Teknova s.r.l.
Telcavi s.r.l.
Teleca Telephone Service S.p.A.
Telecare S.p.A.
Telepiù S.p.A.
Telicom Technology s.r.l.
Teltec s.r.l.
Temin s.r.l.
Temis s.r.l.
Templeton Italia s.r.l.
Tempur Italia s.r.l.
Tenda Stile di Galeone Antonio
Tenkos s.a.s. di Caivano Geom. Enrico & C.
Ten Viaggi s.r.l.
Termas s.r.l.
Termocad s.r.l.
Termoidraulica Bindellini s.n.c. di S. & N.
Termoidraulica Chiapparini di Chiapparini Cristian
Termoidraulica Ferrario s.n.c.
Termoidraulica s.n.c. di F.lli Pollastri
Termoplast
Terra Company s.r.l.
Termotecnica Mattavelli s.a.s di Mattavelli Gianluca, Lorenzo
Termotecnica Monzese s.r.l.
Terragni Enrico Maria
Terrana Angelo Tiziano
Terruzzi Cristoforo s.r.l.
Tesa Luigi & C. s.r.l.
Tesi S.p.A
Tesmo s.r.l.
Tesoro s.n.c.
Tessilcasa s.r.l.
Tex Cavi s.r.l.
Textron Sistemi di Fissaggio s.r.l.
Thai Suwannahong s.a.s.
Thales Alenia Space Italia S.p.A.
That s.r.l.
The IT Group Italia s.r.l.
The Walt Disney Company Italia S.p.A.
Thenewway s.r.l.
Thermobus S.p.A.
Thermoidraulica Perego s.n.c.
Thermoking s.r.l.
Thermomax s.r.l. -Thermotechnick s.r.l.
TI&A Tecnologie industriali & aeronautiche S.p.A.
Tiesse s.r.l.
Till s.r.l.
Tipografia Milanese s.r.l.
Tipografia Saronne di Antonio Mario
Tipolito C.B.
TIPOLITOGRAFIA BRAMBILLA GIANCARLO & c.
TISL Telecom Italia Learning Service S.p.A.
TL Costruzioni s.r.l.
TM&C Trade Marketing & Consulting s.r.l.
TMC s.r.l.
TMC Service s.r.l.
TMS Edizioni s.r.l.
TO.M.AS. s.n.c.
Todima s.r.l.
Toffoletto e Soci Studio Legale
Tomasoni Topsail S.p.A.
Top Partners s.r.l.
Torgim di Paolo Giana & C.
Torneria meccanica Raimondi P.
Torrefazione Inzaghese di Vimercati
Tortora Giuseppe
Toto Ricevitoria Gardner Service s.r.l.
Tox Pressotechnik s.r.l.
Tradelab s.r.l.
Tradico Silvio di Tradico Renato & C. s.n.c.
Tradition Italia Sim S.p.A.
Trakhealth Italia s.r.l.
Trans-Part s.r.l.
Transco S.p.A.
Trasporti Fragale Francesco
Trattoria Atipica IGF di Irma Omini & C. s.a.s.
Trattoria del Pescatore di Ardu e Figus s.n.c.
Trattoria La Candela s.n.c. di Bertoni Alviero & C.
Trattoria Pizzeria Nuova Breda di Hu Zhihuai
Travascio Francesco
Tre Effe di Cribioli P. e C. s.a.s.
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Italia S.p.A.
Tresoldi & Checchi s.r.l.
Trevor s.r.l.
Tris Services s.r.l.
Triumph International Rome S.p.A.
Tropicana s.n.c.
Trox Italia S.p.A.
Trumpf Homberger s.r.l.
TTC s.r.l.
Turchetto Anna
Turco Avv. Gianni
TUV Rheinland Italia s.r.l.
Tuvia Italia S.p.A.
Twice Advice s.r.l.
Twice S.I.M. S.p.A.
TwoM Consulting s.r.l.
TWT S.p.A.
TXT e-solutions S.p.A.
U. Borgonovo s.r.l.
UBS Capital S.p.A.
UBS Italia S.p.A.
UBS Warburg Italia S.p.A.
Ufficio Giudice di Pace Legnano
Ufficio Regionale Toscana e Umbria dei Monopoli di Stato
Ulisse s.r.l.
Ultimate Italia s.a.s. di Levantino Enrico & C.
Ultimobyte s.r.l.
Ultrasuoni Moroni di G. Moroni
Umbro Italia s.r.l.
UNA S.p.A.
UNES Centro Società Consortile a.r.l.
Unes Maxi S.p.A.
Uniautomation S.p.A.
Unigraphics Solutions S.p.A.
Unione Artistica Acconciatori Misti (UAAM)
Unione dei Comuni della Val Calepio
Unione fra i Comuni di Lonate Pozzolo e Ferno
Uniplast s.a.s. di Ribecco Giuseppe & C.
Unipre s.r.l.
Unitech United Technologies s.r.l.
Unitek Italia s.r.l.
Universiis Società Coop. Sociale
Università degli Studi di Trento
Urmet S.p.A.
Uno Service s.r.l.
UTNAV Milano
UTR Tiberti s.r.l.
V.E.R.A. Consulting s.r.l.
V.G. Costruzioni s.r.l.
V.J.S. s.n.c. di Mercadante Vincenzo & C.
V.M.F. s.r.l.
Vaccani Claudio
Vailati Alluminio s.r.l.
Valperti Alessandra
Valtorta di M. Valtorta & C. s.a.s.
Vam s.n.c. di A. Vanzo & C.
Vama s.r.l.- Ve.Co.Ri s.n.c. di F.Ripamonti & C.
Vecchi Dott. Valerio
Veco s.r.l.
Vega s.r.l.
Vema Elettrica s.n.c.
Venere acconciature di Ferrari Adriana
Ventura s.n.c.
Vera s.r.l.
Verbano Informatica di Paolo Garlassi
Verde Editoriale s.r.l.
Verigy Italia s.r.l.
Verind S.p.A.
Verniciatura De Metrio s.n.c.
Vetromania s.r.l.
Viator s.r.l.
Videosat s.n.c.
Vig Ravennate" s.r.l.
Viganò di Viganò Riccardo & C. s.n.c.
Viganò Enrico s.n.c. Di Walter Elio e Roberto Viganò & C.
Viglienghi Dott. Francesco
Vignoli Giancarlo
Vigo Ing. Matteo
Villa Angelo S.A.C.I.F. s.r.l.
Villa Ascensori di Villa Giuseppe
Villa Giocattoli s.r.l.
Villa Impianti Vetra 80 s.r.l.
Vimo Elettronica s.n.c. di Cavalleri R.L. & C.
Vino s.r.l.
Vino Sfuso s.a.s. di V.Molone & C.
Vinum et Alia s.r.l.
VIP s.r.l.
Virgilio S.p.A.
Virgin Active Italia S.p.A.
Viridalia coop. Soc. di solidarietà a.r.l.
Virtual Image s.r.l.
Virtual Valley s.r.l.
Vishay s.r.l.
VISI s.a.s. di Vito Savino & Simona Tabacco
Visiant S.p.A.
Visiant Spindox s.r.l.
Vita Al Top s.r.l.
Vitale Novello & Co
Vitaresidence Gestione c.s.a.r.l.
Vitrociset S.p.A.
Vitro Screen s.r.l.
Vivanido Marina s.r.l.
Vivida s.r.l.
Voghera Energia S.p.A.
Volpi Trasporti e Logistica s.r.l.
Wait and See s.r.l.
Walco s.r.l.
Warner Village Cinemas S.p.A.
Waste Italia S.p.A.
Water Engineering s.r.l.
Wavin Italia S.p.A.
Weber s.r.l.
Weilburger Schramm Coatings Italia S.p.A.
Welcome s.r.l.
Wellnet s.r.l.
Wenzhou Trading s.a.s.- WIIT S.p.A.
Wika Italiana s.r.l.
William s.r.l.
Willy Sport di Lofoco Maurizio
Work s.r.l.
Workgroup Consulting s.r.l.
Worknet S.p.A.
Worknet Formazione s.r.l.
Wu Zuodu
Xanto S.p.A.
XCom s.r.l.
Y2K Logistica Europa S.p.A.
Yatai Europe Group s.r.l.
Yazzycamben s.r.l.
Yellow Star s.a.s. di Fedele Benvenuto & C.
Yokogawa Italia s.r.l.
Y-Tech s.r.l.
Yusen Air & Sea Service (Italia) s.r.l.
Z.A.R.E. Nord Milano s.r.l.
ZA.BE. S.r.l.
Zago Sebastiano Roberto
Zallo Impianti s.a.s. di Zanlorenzi Marco Ernesto
Zambon Group S.p.A.
Zanchi & C. s.n.c.
Zani Serafino di Zani Roberto & C. s.a.s.
Zaninelli Attrezzeria s.r.l.
Zeis Excelsa S.p.A.
Zelofer s.r.l.
Zenergia S.p.A.
Zhang Chao Mei
Zhao Danfeng
Zincar s.r.l.
Zingaro Rappresentanze s.a.s. di Zingaro A. & C.
ZMA Impianti s.n.c.
Zorzetto Erica
Zucchelli s.n.c.
Impronte s.r.l.
Sa.Tol di Tollardo Sandro
Handicap "Su la testa!"
MUBA Coop.Soc.Onlus
PH&T S.p.a.
Enerqos S.p.A.
Comune di Zinasco
Brain & Co s.r.l.
Prysmian PowerLink s.r.l.
Gado Group s.r.l.
Comune di Cagno
Aletea S.p.A.
Comunità Oklahoma Onlus
Cervoni Mauro
Soc. Coop. Lu.Gi.
Sinapsi s.r.l.
Artiscreen s.a.s.
Miss Miss s.r.l.
Design Parquet di Tognon Giancarlo s.a.s.
Mittel Advisory s.r.l.
Longimetrica s.r.l.
Fondo Italiano d'Investimento SGR S.p.A.
Altran Italia S.p.A.
Dienne Light s.n.c.
MC link S.p.A.
SOC. COOP. LU.GI.
La nicchia Ayurveda s.a.s. di De Fusco Giulio & C.
Stazione di servizio IP di Galli Cristiano
AT Calor di Testa Andrea
Biemme s.r.l.
Professione Sicurezza s.r.l.
Dale Carnegie Italia s.r.l.
MVA Rectifier Trasformers s.r.l.
A.S.D. Calypso 45
Nuova Foam Soc.Coop. s.c.a.r.l.
Perego Giorgio Autotrasporti
Selte S.p.A.
BC Marketing Agency Italia s.r.l.
Destro IT s.r.l.
Immobiliare F.lli Affatato di Francesco s.n.c.
Gecotras s.r.l.
Ditta Gironi di Gironi Massimo
Gicotecnica s.r.l. a socio unico
Jovane s.r.l.
Spacci Nestlè s.r.l.
Billotti Angelo Negozio
Pomil s.r.l.
I.S.I. Impresa Servizi Integrati s.r.l.
Edilmorana s.r.l.
Quai Mario
Tellus S.p.A.
Youssefian s.r.l.
Ramo Michele
Mi-Fan lavoro edile di Naoum Mina
ArjoHuntleigh S.p.A.
E_Lite S.p.A.
Asset Data s.r.l.
GlaxoSmithKline Consumer Healthcare S.p.A.
Sandro Leonildo Silva Pinto
Gmac UK plc
Big Moose s.r.l.
Condominio San Vito, 24 Milano
Carrefour Italia S.p.A.
Te.Se.C. s.r.l. Tecnologia Servizio Consumatori
Equens S.p.A.
Robert Half s.r.l.
Azienda Trasporti Milanesi S.p.A.
Formel s.r.l.
Palladium Moda s.r.l.
Edipubblicità s.r.l.
Intercontinental Hotels Italia s.r.l.
Schindler S.p.A.
A.S. Sereni Traslochi s.r.l.
Qstar technologies Italia s.r.l.
Scicchitano Francesco
Comitato più Limbiate meno cemento
Trio s.n.c. di Casiraghi C. & C.
Nuovo Trasporti Viaggiatori S.p.A.
Ristorante Sapori di Mare di Arcieri Mauro
Società Viaggiatori Italia s.r.l.
Cannizzaro Girolamo Antonio
Hamburger CO s.r.l.
R.T.I. S.p.A.
Studio Candela Filippo
Leccomilano s.r.l.
Seta s.n.c. di M. Segaloni e A. Tagliento
Solidarietà s.r.l.
Fondazione Lombardia per l'Ambiente
DG Mosaic s.r.l.
Simbologica s.r.l.
Green Works s.r.l.
Game Paradise s.r.l.
Co.Ca.B. S.p.A.
Miconet s.r.l.
Consorzio Ecolight
Mongiardo Andrea
Vit.Al. s.r.l.
C.D.I. di Catalano Davide
RCS ETM Sicurezza S.p.A.
Sa.Ma s.r.l.
PrivateWave Italia S.p.A.
Autotrasporti Porcelli s.n.c. di Pierluigi Porcelli & C.
Serena s.r.l.
Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories s.r.l.
Siem Lift 2 s.r.l.
Sigest soluzioni immobiliari S.p.A.
Cremeria Campanella di Luca Campanella
Saint Gobain PPC Italia S.p.A.
Ditta individuale Rocco Catania
Studio Associato New Fisiomed di Mantovani A., Mantovani R. e Vitale L.
Keystone s.r.l.
DesignElementi s.r.l.
Multitel Pagliero S.p.A.
Alessandro Savorana
Roncato Federico
Di Giacomo Massimo
Lupica Picciotto Rosanna
Laboratorio Damiani s.r.l.
Azzurra Fly s.r.l.
Comune di Goito
ITS4Solution s.r.l.
AIIT Center s.r.l.
Napoli Futura s.r.l.
Medea s.r.l.
REF-E s.r.l.
Ge.ma. s.n.c. di Grendene M. e Dimmito G.
Crossfid S.p.A.
Clamp S.r.l.
Riva & Mariani Group S.p.A.
Galleni Annabella
Trevi S.p.A.
OMAL s.r.l.
Alchimia S.p.A.
The internet of things s.r.l.
Icorporate s.r.l.
Doxa Digital s.r.l.
MC1 s.r.l.
C&A Aladino s.r.l.
Cedic s.r.l.
Xentek s.n.c.di Mestichelli N. e Paoletti
Adel Elsayed
Studio dentistico Dall'Agnola Cristina
C.Od.E. s.r.l.
C.I.T. Compagnia Italiana Trasporti s.r.l.
ADM EOOD Dany
Fondazione Lombardia Film Commission
Allianz S.p.A.
Telbios S.p.A.
Manpower Formazione s.r.l.
Progetto Noleggio s.r.l.
Istituto Comprensivo di Cadorago
Mittel Management s.r.l.
BFTC s.r.l.
CGT Trucks S.p.A.
Associazione famiglie con le ali
Burghel Marin
Hotel Columbia di Morri Alessandra & c. s.n.c.
Luigi Moroni
Meeting & Formazione s.r.l.
Condominio Via San Vittore
Condominio Viale G.da Cermenate
Pizza Italia s.r.l.
Lorenzo Enrico Illica Magnani
Bulk s.r.l.
World Minerals Italia s.r.l.
C.O.I.M. S.p.A.
Lowendalmasai Italia s.r.l.
Armour Italiana di Savorelli
Armour Group s.r.l.
Emporio Moda di Patrizia Ramundo
Aerzen Italia s.r.l.
Data 3 Informatica e Organizzazione s.r.l.
Millward Brown s.r.l.
Orgada s.r.l.
Bonder di Crespi M. Adele & C.
Group Rulinen Trade s.r.l.
Immobiliare Milano Assicurazioni s.r.l.
Dude s.r.l.
Panorama Immobiliare di Verrone G.
Ponziani Ingegneria s.r.l.
Immobiliare Fondiaria SAI s.r.l.
Krminac Mirislav
IIS G.L. Lagrange
Edimatica s.r.l.
Kebbe King s.r.l.
Progetto Casa s.n.c. di Curatolo Antonio & C.
Eurorcar s.n.c. di Gatto Cleto Pizzo Egidio e Pizzo Gabriele
Progetto Lavoro Soc.Coop.
Workmed s.r.l.
R.E.A.A.S. s.r.l.
Pizza OK s.r.l.
Cantarelli Valeria
Studio Legale De Sio
Studio notarile Dott. Francesco Paolo Visconti
Zanoli & Giavarini S.p.A.
Immobiliare 2A s.n.c.
Adenium SGR S.p.A.
Ronchetti Antonio Sandro
Agenzia Viaggi Changchun s.r.l.
Agenzia Grande Muraglia s.r.l.
Ruifeng Travel s.r.l.
Parole Sonore di Laura Meroni
Luigi Bianchi S.p.A.
Tei Energy S.p.A.
Studio legale Giuffrida Antonino
Atradius Credit Insurance N.V.
Atradius collections S.A.
Atradius Information Services B.V.
Istituto Comprensivo Statale "Don Camagni"
Stas Italia s.r.l.
Tecnimont S.p.A.
Markem-Imaje s.r.l.
Real Time s.r.l.
Helm s.r.l.
StarEmilia s.r.l.
Realtà s.r.l.
ArCoTELOS s.n.c.
Cembre S.p.A.
Alessi S.p.A.
Siem Lift s.r.l.
FisioMedical San Dalmazio s.a.s. di Timelli Viviana & C.
Le Stagioni s.r.l.
MTV Italia s.r.l.
Segrate Servizi S.p.A.
Dolci Saperi s.r.l.
Protos Check s.r.l.
Protos S.p.A.
Delta Automation Systems s.r.l.
Elite Team System s.r.l.
D.D.K.Italia s.r.l.
Baobab Studio s.n.c. di Terruzzi e Zimi
Lieti Calici di Diego La Torre
Inforgroup
I Guess di Lovicario Giovanni
Cogeser Vendite s.r.l.
Cogeser Servizi s.r.l.
Morgana s.r.l.
MT impianti s.a.s. di Fortunato Mastruzzo
SPC s.r.l.
Alea Jacta s.r.l.
Logos Finanziaria S.p.A.
Studio Marino Associati di Benito e Gloria Marino
Confcommercio Impresa per L'Italia Prov. di Ravenna
Pizzeria d'asporto Best Time di La Rosa Patricia
Condominio Via Cesare Sesto
Condominio Corso Garibaldi
Condominio Zemenhof
Condominio Gorizia
Condominio Ceroni
Studio Avv. Gianpietro Quiriconi
LDD s.r.l.
Straumann Italia s.r.l.
CDLAN s.r.l.
Veda s.r.l.
Condominio Belvedere
Labelium Italia s.r.l.
Michael Kors Italy s.r.l.
Istituto Comprensivo Vedano al Lambro
Energetic Source S.p.A.
BU Power Systems Italia s.r.l.
Blusys s.r.l.
Cooperativa il Grillo Parlante
Rossi Ornella
MTV Pubblicità s.r.l.
Comune di Besano
C.E.I. S.p.A.
Flowsoft s.r.l.
Fondazione Punto Sud
Asilo Nido Tanti Baci di Simona Menniti
MI.LOG Società Cooperativa
Vesti Solidale Soc. Onlus
Toptelco s.a.s. di Enrico Mario Angelo Botto & C.
Arcanto s.a.s. di Patrizia Pandolfino
Compagnia della Rancia s.r.l.
W.E.S.T. Power s.r.l.
PANEV ASCENSORI di Panev Ivaylo Yordanov
Netech s.r.l.
People s.r.l.
Istituto Comprensivo 'L. Da Vinci' - Limbiate
Società Cooperativa COOP Lombardia
S.C. Frutta di Stefano Oleari
Istituto Statale di Istruzione Superiore 'Giordano Bruno' - Budrio (BO)
Istituto Comprensivo 'Via Brodolini' - Novate Milanese
Bread & Breakfast s.r.l.
Loyalteam s.r.l.
Istituto d'Istruzione Superiore Statale Galileo Galilei - Crema
Promos
Ecoline Anticorrosion Division s.r.l.
Pozzimpianti di Roberto Vetrioli
Plutitalia s.r.l.
Ferrua Ortofrutta di Ferrua R.E.M. & C. s.a.s.
Studio Legale Avv. Giovanni Paolo Accinni
Danci Dumitru
Istituto Omnicomprensivo Musicale Statale
Cooperativa Sociale Trigono - Nuova Realtà Riabilitativa
IX Istituto Comprensivo 'G. Ricci Curbastro' - Padova
SDB Stile di Bologna s.r.l.
BD Business Defence s.r.l.
Notaio Alessandra Alabiso
Blue.Men Distribution s.a.s.
Istituto Comprensivo Filippo De Pisis
Swift Italy s.r.l.
Transhotel Commerciale Italia s.r.l.
Impresa di Pulizie Consolazione Patrizia
Sai Elettronica s.r.l.
Rolf S.p.A.
BRTC s.r.l.
Istituto Comprensivo Statale di Codogno
Confindustria Federorafi
Bizzarro Elisabetta Maria
Studio Cesati Andreottola
Claire's Italy s.r.l. unipersonale
Serrafrutta di Serra M. & C. s.a.s.
Dirimo s.r.l.
Geco Tecnica s.r.l.
Impianti Televisivi di Berto Gabriele
ISI Service s.r.l.
Alfonso Savoia Figli & C. s.r.l.
Aldebra S.p.A.
Associazione Friulana Donatori Sangue
Selin s.r.l.
Diego Cola
Flyenergia S.p.A.
Tecnoenergia s.r.l.
Advise Brokerage Plan Energy s.r.l.
ISISS "F.Daverio - N. Casula"
Cirsa Italia S.p.A.
Re Norma s.a.s. di Chiari Laura & C.
Cogen Openservice s.r.l.
BNP Paribas Securities Services
Rise On s.n.c. di Federico Camisasca e Ilaria Coccioli
I.I.S. Intelligent Information Systems Consulting s.a.s. di Chiariti Vincenzo & C.
Liceo Classico e Musicale Statale B. Zucchi
RG Produzioni s.r.l.
Istituto Comprensivo Statale 'Martin Luther King'
Istituto Comprensivo Alessandro Manzoni di Vimercate
Fabbro Chiaravalli s.r.l.
Ufficio d'ambito di Como
Gnosis S.p.A.
Vulcano Domenico
Vacante Biagio Coibentazione Termica
Videotecnologie s.r.l.
Marco Denaro
Fondazione Giovanni Lorenzini Medical Science Foundation
IKEA Italia Retail s.r.l.
David Productions s.r.l.
Arya s.r.l.
A.M.I. Appalti Multiservizi Italia soc. cooperativa
Istituto Comprensivo 'E. Toti' di Lentate sul Seveso
Comesvil S.p.A.
ACTL Associazione per la Cultura e il Tempo Libero
IIS "Altiero Spinelli"
IIS "Altiero Spinelli"
Pipeline s.r.l.
Milano Pesca s.u.r.l.
Onda s.r.l.
Oz Eventi s.r.l.
SCA Hygiene Products S.p.A.
NASHAT SHEAIB
Condominio Via San Simpliciano 5 - Via Tessa 2 Milano
Istituto Statale d'Arte 'E. Galvani' di Cordenons
Drusian Fabio
W.E.S.T. Water Energy Systems & Tests s.r.l.
Liceo artistico statale 'Caravaggio' di Milano
Istituto Comprensivo “Padre A. Gemelli' di Torino
ZHANG JIANLI
Gruppo Sanital Soc. Coop.
Linogest s.r.l.
Shopping Promo di Kimak Izabela
Anita Servizi s.r.l.
Millecase s.r.l.
Gruppo Leonardo Impresa s.r.l.
Looping s.r.l.
Gonzaga Service s.r.l
Soget s.r.l.
Al Bosco Incantanto s.n.c. di Benelli S. & Mattarozzi V.
A.P.L.E.M. s.r.l.
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Primo Levi di Ronco Scrivia
Pastami s.r.l.
ECATE s.r.l.
Heimat s.n.c. di Andrea Negrelli e Lodovico Gambara
Com Metodi S.p.A.
Let's snack s.n.c. di Della Polla Claudio & C.
PIAM Farmaceutici S.p.A.
Services & Logistics Systems So. Coop.
Services & Logistics Systems So. Coop.
H&TS; s.r.l. a socio unico - Helpdesk & Technical Supports
CIAI Centro Italiano Aiuti Infanzia ONLUS
Auran s.r.l.
Auran s.r.l.
Hiuet Ghebretinsae
Betclic Ltd unità locale sede secondaria italiana
Ecoprime Italia s.r.l.
Raneri Giuseppe Idrotermosanitari
Raneri Giuseppe Idrotermosanitari
Fontana Mauro Acque s.a.s. di Fontana Mauro & C.
Clemente Filippo
I Castorina di Castorina Francesco
Gestione Ambiente Sicurezza s.r.l.
Altroconsumo Edizioni s.r.l.
Durante S.p.A.
Afinox s.r.l.
Pink Frogs s.r.l.
Carrozzeria Viserba s.a.s. di Chambi Walter & C.
Comune di Cavaria con Premezzo
Costruzioni & Manutenzioni di Passerini & C. s.n.c. di Passerini Luca
Antinfortunistica Milano s.r.l.
Franzen Italia s.r.l.
Leonesio Luca
Diazzi s.r.l.
Fondital S.p.A.
Rienergy Group s.r.l.
Urania Color s.r.l.
M62 Impianti s.r.l.
GB Safety s.r.l.
Asilo Nido I Pulcini
Panificio Polli di Polli Enrico
Colombo Castelli Gabriele
Cavallaro Anita Marina
Mariconti Massimiliano
Pavè s.n.c. di Scanni Luca & C.
Pitino Marilena
Rizzo Fiammetta
Garone Sara Maddalena
Servizi Italia S.p.A.
Istituto Istruzione Superiore Statale “L.Cerebotani” di Lonato del Garda
Griga s.r.l.
Crespi Morbio Vittoria
Garage del Parco s.r.l.
Digital360 s.r.l.
Emmerre s.n.c. di Rossetti Mario, Rossertti Giuseppe e Rossetti Pierangelo
Maps S.p.A.
Fercam S.p.A.
Comoenergia Group S.p.A.
Feem Servizi s.r.l.
The Rome Study Center of Richmond
Fondazione Eni Enrico Mattei
The River s.r.l.
Ergocenter Italia s.r.l.
Emmegiesse S.p.A.
Co.Ge.In. s.r.l.
Data Management Human Resource Management S.p.A.
Data Management PA S.p.A.
Data Management Utility s.r.l.
Asperience S.p.A.
Pomellato S.p.A.
Akka Italia s.r.l.
Sfera Soc. Cooperativa
Consorzio Farsi Prossimo Salute Onlus
Thorn Lighting s.r.l.
Grandi Progetti s.r.l.
Fattoria Quercia SS
Asilo Nido "Il girasole" di Cerrelli Letizia
Calliope Finance s.r.l.
Errebi s.a.s.
Fidelitas S.p.A.
Modus s.r.l.
RE.Consulting s.r.l.
Indicom Centro Nord s.r.l.
Radaelli Anna
Anedda Alessia
Ghignore Caternia
ERG Oil Sicilia s.r.l.
Lavanderia Tintoria di Erroi Tamara
Holz Tetti di Fagundes Edson Luiz
Dominici Giuliano s.r.l.
Studio Lucchini s.a.s. di Daniele Lucchini
P.V. Cademartori s.r.l.
Blu Service s.r.l.
Dave s.r.l.
Dell di Dell'Aria Calogera Maria
Comune di Filattiera
Cavaliere Domenico
Dilfam s.r.l.
Di Luca Alfio & C. s.n.c.
A.D. Global Solution s.r.l.
Baviera Mokinba Hotels s.r.l.
King Mokinba Hotels s.r.l.
King Mokinba Hotels s.r.l.
Cristallo Mokinba Hotels s.r.l.
Montebianco Mokinba Hotels s.r.l.
L'Idea s.r.l.
Sophos Italia s.r.l.
IN Innovation in Networking s.r.l.
TOD's S.p.A.
TOD's S.p.A.
QSC Quality Survey Controls s.r.l. Altroconsumo
Boost4U s.r.l.
Corict s.r.l.
ICTandStrategy s.r.l.
Tommasini s.r.l.
Stopnoise Engineering s.r.l.
Stopnoise Engineering s.r.l.
AutoVanti Brianza s.r.l.
AutoVanti Brianza s.r.l.
Moores Rowland Bompani s.r.l.
Effe TV s.r.l.
Provincia di Bergamo
B.MA di Cafano Giuseppe e Raffaele s.n.c.
Unione Comuni Adige-Guà
SM Elettrica S.n.c. di Giammello Salvatore e Faraguna Marco
Mediamorphosis s.r.l.
Gemma s.r.l.
Gemma s.r.l.
Elipse s.r.l.
Elcart Distribution S.p.A.
Co.Meta s.r.l. - unipersonale
Multiservice Soc.Coop a.r.l.
Truestar Group S.p.A.
DEL.COM s.r.l.
Content Ed Net s.r.l.
Colima s.r.l.
Vettabbia s.c.a.r.l.
Centotrenta Servicing S.p.A.
Dream Work Outsourcing
Wittmann Battenfeld Italia s.r.l.
Emmaura s.n.c. di Agazzi Emma
Emmaura s.n.c. di Agazzi Emma
Eticamente s.r.l.
Istituto Comprensivo Statale di Malcesine
Citta' del Sole s.r.l.
TEI s.r.l.
Hearst magazines Italia S.p.A.
ADL Automotive Distributors Italia s.r.l.
Roland Italy S.p.A.
Eicma S.p.A.
Haw s.r.l.
Connex Italiana s.r.l.
Omnia Card Systems s.r.l.
Lazard s.r.l.
Condominio Via Chavez, 19
Design caffè s.r.l.s.
All Music S.p.A.
Guerra Alessandra
Guerra Alessandra
Nespresso Italiana S.p.A.
MCD Fast Food s.r.l.
Astra Soccorso Pero
LACS s.r.l.
LACS s.r.l.
Cassiopea Montaggi Generali di Ravera Roberto
Co.Ge.S. s.r.l.
Bertelli Marco
Gi On Board s.r.l. - a socio unico
Carl Zeiss S.p.A. con socio unico
Oikos s.r.l.
Accademia Nazionale di Medicina
Cocuzza Francesco
Magenta Master Fibers s.r.l.
Marko s.r.l.
Istituto Comprensivo Statale di Bagnatica
Istituto Comprensivo Statale di Bagnatica
Istituto Comprensivo Statale di Chiudono
Istituto Comprensivo di Calcinate
Istituto Comprensivo "Aldo Moro" di Seriate
ZBM S.p.A.
Ambrosi s.r.l.
CH2M Hill s.r.l.
Pavia Food Shop s.r.l.
SB Italia s.r.l.
Blue BI s.r.l.
Uhdenora s.r.l.
La casa di Titù di Tibaldi Elisa
CAE S.p.A.
Elensys s.r.l.
Instradent Italia s.r.l.
Adorabile B&B di Iacono Francesco
LEDD s.r.l.
Il Melograno s.r.l.
Liceo Scientifico Statale "Nomentano" di Roma
Istituto Comprensivo Statale "B. Luini" di Luino
Amministrazioni Immobiliari Geom. Giuseppe Pulze
Reddy's Group s.r.l.
Opodo Italia s.r.l.
Centro Medico Gentilino
Bulloneria Villa S.p.A.
Comondo Cooperativa Sociale Onlus
Istituto Comprensivo "Dante" di Gallarate
Esperta Field s.r.l.
Istituto Professionale di Stato L. Einaudi
Eutheca European Union Academy of Theatre and Cinema CIC
Power Automation s.r.l.
Cometa s.n.c. di Zappella Domenico
La Plastik Tex s.n.c. di Maffi Massimo Rossella
Turbinde s.r.l.
De Leva Diego
Bravo 8 s.r.l.
Arcadi Carmela
Condominio Paruta
Condominio Via Tenca
AMBRA Property s.r.l.
King S.p.A.
Effequattro s.r.l.
V.Pulijet di Vito Natale
M.Pulijet di Massimiliano Sbrilli
Associazione ANCMA - Assoc.Nazionale Ciclo Motociclo Accessori
MG Progres s.n.c. di Maiocchi Osvaldo e Guida Davide
Consorzio Italiano Compostatori
Gotha s.r.l.
Istituto Comprensivo "Gabriele e Aras Frattini" di Caravate
MC Elettrica s.r.l.
Apave Italia CPM s.r.l.
Actualed s.r.l.
Moneyfarm SIM S.p.A.
Estetica Le Fate di Rancati Elena
Advanced Bionics Italia s.r.l.
Humana Peolpe To People Italia
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore "Guido Monaco di Pomposa" di Codigoro
Colizzi Saverino
Tecno Tape s.r.l.
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Statale Simone Weil di Treviglio
Istituto Comprensivo “E. Franceschini” di Rho
Danci Petru
Istituto di Istruzione Superiore Martino Bassi di Seregno
Fondazione Artistica Poldi Pezzoli Onlus
Istituto Comprensivo "Fabio Filzi" di Milano
Istituto Comprensivo Completo "A. Manzoni" di Samarate
Asilo nido Bee… Happy ! s.r.l.s.
Tritone s.r.l.
Arialuce s.r.l. unipersonale
Vittoria Assicurazioni S.p.A.
Aler Milano
Gorla Market di Ugo Antonio Montes
Istituto Comprensivo "Elve Fortis" di Brugherio (MB)
GAS Natural Italia S.p.A.
Istituto d'Istruzione Superiore "Racchetti - Da Vinci" di Crema
Lineaser Serramenti s.r.l.
Euroconsumers Immobili s.r.l.
Labo Consult s.r.l.
Globo s.r.l.
Simone Antonio
Marcolin S.p.A.
Istituto Comprensivo Completo Statale di Maleo (LO)
Eyestyle Retail s.r.l.
Flos S.p.A.
Liceo classico "Alessandro Volta" di Como
COMFORT Forniture s.r.l.
Opessi Stefano s.r.l.
Sodexo Italia S.p.A.
Fire Protection Service s.r.l.
P.A. Service s.r.l.s.
Istituto Istruzione Superiore "Gregorio Mendel" di Villa Cortese (MI)
Istituto Comprensivo di Arcola Ameglia (SP)
Vezzaro Augusto Guarnizioni s.a.s.
H.M.C. Italia s.r.l.
New Line ricerche di mercato s.r.l.
UPS - SCS Italy s.r.l.
Aimeri Ambiente s.r.l.
Giada S.p.A.
Liceo “Caterina Percoto" di Udine
Piemme s.r.l. a socio unico
Milano Design Studio s.r.l.
Zilli Italia s.r.l.
Liceo scientifico P. Bottoni di Milano
DHL Supply Chain (Italy) S.p.A.
Finacor Deutschland GMBH Milan Branch
Conair Italy s.r.l.
I&C Service s.r.l.
Haribo Italia S.p.A. con socio unico
Trivellini Guido Ettore
Istituto Comprensivo Statale di Trescore Balneario (BG)
Borghini e Cossa s.r.l.
Soc. IT.Comm. Utensili S.p.A.
Rotocolor S.p.A.
Lagare Hotel Milano s.r.l.
Liceo Scientifico Statale Donato Bramante di Magenta (MI)
Masterlab s.r.l.
Istituto Comprensivo Raffaello di Roma
Nexans InterCablo S.p.A.
Mingardi Medical Center s.r.l.
EGT Milano Multiservice s.a.s. di Essa Samy
Sì, si può fare Cooperativa Sociale Onlus
Panificio Il forno di Via Pola s.n.c. di Ometto Gianluca
De Simone Costruzioni di Alessandro De Simone
Istituto Comprensivo “Via Boccioni” di Roma
Anna Lovero
Studio Palma Debernardi Borghi e Associati
Ariston Thermo S.p.A.
Associazione Monte Tabor
Expostudio.it di Giorgio Sella
Hitrac Engineering S.p.A.
Ligurimpianti s.n.c. di Calì Giuseppe
Cambrex Profarmaco Milano s.r.l.
Artheel s.r.l.
AGS Electronics s.r.l.
C.I.S.A. Consorzio Intercomunale Socio Assistenziale Comuni di Rivoli – Rosta – Villarbasse
Galli Ecologistica s.r.l.
Le Bistrot di Bernardini Rossella
VIACOM International Media Networks ITALIA s.r.l.
CEBI s.r.l.
Studium Artis s.r.l.
IFA New CORP Società di Consulenza Finanziaria r.l.
Luca Dario Sangiovanni
Indicom s.r.l.
Sagi s.r.l.
Bovitech Evolution s.r.l.
Scattolini Giardini s.r.l.
Costa d'Amalfi di Severino Pietro
Istituto Comprensivo Statale “A. Lanfranchi” di Sorisole (BG)
Sirio Impianti s.r.l.
Funaro Barbara
Johnson Matthey Italia s.r.l.
Daneco Impianti S.p.A.
Itaca soc. coop.
Donnoli Antonio
Rama Hotels s.r.l.
Consorzio Despar Servizi
MI.Multiservizi Soc.Cop
PDM Servizi s.r.l.
Parkeon S.p.A.
Radini Prodotti Chimici S.p.A.
ARS Sutoria s.r.l.
Contemporanea s.r.l.
Tenova S.p.A.
Zemtech s.r.l.
ITECH Italia s.r.l.
Natali Gino s.r.l.
VerniciaturaModerna s.r.l.
De Stefani S.p.A.
Pallestrini soc. coop.
Amsa S.p.A.
Gelateria Moda di Tolomelli Davide
Istituto Comprensivo di Tavernola Bergamasca (BG)
Micene s.r.l.
UNION Foam S.p.A.
Jekyll & Hyde s.n.c. di Marco Molteni e Margherita Monguzzi
Voghera Giuliani Ghiringhelli Studio Legale
Pesenti Alessandro s.r.l.
Forgia Di Bollate S.p.A
Nubilaria s.r.l.
Lyr Consulting s.r.l.
D.G.N. Appalti s.r.l.
EDIL M.G. 87 s.r.l.
Booking.com Italia s.r.l.
Geometra G. Gualeni e C. s.r.l.
Beretta Associati s.r.l.
Logistica 93 s.r.l.
Milia Bar di Wang Yon Gyun
Il Chiosco s.n.c.
F.C. MARKET s.r.l.
Fratelli Basilio s.r.l.s.
Maggioni Simone
San Marco Servizi soc. coop. a.r.l.
La Casa dei Bimboli s.r.l. - Impresa Sociale
Cooperativa Lotta contro l'emarginazione coop. soc. onlus
Minerva s.r.l.
Novaphos s.r.l.
Noda Servizi s.r.l.
G.C. Impianti Elettrici di Gianni Cella
Noda Studio
Farag s.r.l.
Studio Lucchese Francesco
Thipwipha Khamindhong
Andreoli Filippo
Frog Design s.r.l.
ATLAS Macchine s.r.l.
ECO Termo Logic s.r.l.
Lappi Enrico s.n.c. di Stefano e Antonio Lappi
Hermle Italia s.r.l.
T.R.En.D. Solutions s.r.l.
Logesta Italia s.r.l.
Siad S.p.A.
S.T.A. s.r.l.
TUV Italia s.r.l.
Siteco s.r.l.
Inservio s.r.l.
Technology & Engineering s.r.l.
VEA s.r.l.
Mauser Italia S.p.A.
Rondaservice s.r.l.
LLOYD'S Register Emea
Edisport Editoriale s.r.l.
Hella Italia s.r.l.
Bauer Stephan
Eurekakids Italia s.r.l.
Freelogic s.r.l.
Coach Italy s.r.l.
Zani Lorenzo
Istituto Comprensivo Statale "Fratelli Cervi" di Limbiate (MB)
Indigital s.r.l.
Nuova Settimotel s.r.l.
Digitel s.r.l.
Grillo Saverio s.r.l.
F.C. Palazzolo A.S.D.
Istituto Comprensivo Statale Fra’ Ambrogio da Calepio (BG)
Soc. coop. GA.SA.
POLETTI VIAGGI di Poletti Gianluigi
Didaco s.r.l.
Librerie Feltrinelli s.r.l.
The Impossible Society s.r.l.
Uliveti Flavio Andrea Angelo
Sharefid S.c.p.A.
Thera Technology s.r.l.
cameo S.p.A.
CUMMINS Italia S.p.A.
Due B Produzioni s.r.l.
D'AVENIA s.r.l.
Dogo s.r.l.
Tobaga1310 di Filippo Cristarella
TAGES Capital LLP Succursale Italiana
Correlance s.r.l.
GCO Italia s.r.l.
Burger King Restaurants Italia s.r.l.
Iscar Italia s.r.l.
Levante Società Cooperativa s.c.r.l.
TEA Sistemi S.p.A.
Moellhausen S.p.A.
Gotech s.r.l.
Carenzio Paolo
XPO Supply Chain Italy S.p.A.
Idee Editoriali Feltrinelli s.r.l.
Sysdata Italia s.r.l.
Panetteria Pasticceria LISSANA PAOLA
Zucchetti S.p.A
Cromonichel s.r.l.